Carte géographique

Retour à la Carte mondiale

Côtes d'Armor

Marine TOMAS Purpan 2013  I.D.
AUCALEUC
Carole LEBRETON SIROY Esa 1995  I.E.A.
Pierre LEBRETON Esa 1994  I.E.A.
Hubert MENARD Isa 1995  I.D.A.P.
BEGARD
Benjamin LE CARLUER Esa 2009  I.E.A.
Hubert MERIAUX Esa 1979  I.E.A.
BINIC
François COTTAREL Isa 1994  I.D.
Jean-Philippe SAVALLE Esa 1967  I.E.A.
BOBITAL
Jean-Sébastien SALAUD Esa 2008  I.E.A.
BOURBRIAC
Hervé MOEL Purpan 1987  I.D.
BULAT PESTIVIEN
Pascal BOURDON Esa 1978  I.E.A.
CAULNES
Claire PENET Esa 2011  I.E.A.
CAVAN
Stéphane LURON Esa 1999  I.E.A.
CHATELAUDREN
Vincent LE MOUËLLIC Esa 1997  I.E.A.
COLOMBES
Anne-Laure PAUMIER MERLIN Esa 1996  I.E.A.
CORLAY
Sophie AMBROIS GAUTHIER Isa 1992  I.D.
CORSEUL
Jean-Marc BERTON Esa 1985  I.E.A.
CREHEN
Eloïse HAMONET Isa 2005  I.D.
DINAN
Bruno AUFFRAY Purpan 1981  I.D.
Pierre-Yves COPY Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Sébastien DELAUNAY Esa 2002  I.E.A.
Jean-Luc DRAPEAU Esa 1975  I.E.A.
Anne-Laure JACQUET Esa 2007  I.E.A.
Maëlle PHILIPPE Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Sophie TEHARD Esa 2003  I.E.A.
ERQUY
Patrick GENY Esa 1975  I.E.A.
Raymond GRANIÉ Purpan 1950  I.A.
Jean-Paul MANIS Esa 1996  I.E.A.
ETABLES SUR MER
Félix HEROUVILLE (LE BOUCHER D') Esa 1962  I.E.A. DES
Marcel OLLITRAULT Esa 1961  I.E.A.
EVRAN
Jérôme LE GOFF Esa 1988  I.E.A.
GLOMEL
Benjamin HENRY Esa 2006  I.E.A.
Marion PAVEC Esa 2008  I.E.A.
GOMENE
Fabien PHILIPPE Esa 2004  I.E.A.
GOUDELIN
Tangi DESMOUSSEAUX Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Nicolas DONZEL Esa 2002  I.E.A.
GRACES
Dominique VILLOURY Esa 1993  I.E.A.
GUINGAMP
Bénédicte BARBIERI Isa 1998  I.D.
François LEDUC Isa 1975  I.D.
Emmanuel SALLIOT Purpan 2000  I.D.
GUITTE
Guy DARTOIS Purpan 1972  I.D.
HENANBIHEN
Abbé Mathurin BRIENS Esa 1948  I.E.A.
Emmanuel GAUTHIER Esa 2004  I.E.A.
HENANSAL
Alexandre GUINARD Esa 2005  I.E.A.
HENON
Anne BAILLIET Esa 2011  I.E.A.
Alain PERCHE Esa 1998  I.E.A.
HILLION
Jean-Marc GUERNION Esa 1997  I.E.A.
Dominique LE CORGUILLE Esa 1993  I.E.A.
Anthony MERCIER Esa 2001  I.E.A.
JUGON LES LACS
Jean-René BREHAULT Esa 1977  I.E.A.
L HERMITAGE LORGE
Frédéric GLEMAREC Esa 1999  I.E.A.
Nathalie GLEMAREC AUDEOUD Esa 2001  I.E.A.
LA HARMOYE
Pierre DULAC Purpan 1990  I.D.
Blandine FERCHAL ADRIEN Esa 1990  I.E.A.
Laurent FERCHAL Esa 1990  I.E.A.
LA MALHOURE
Céline GALES CORLAY Esa 2008  I.E.A.
Jean GALES Esa 2008  I.E.A.
LA MOTTE
Simon MESGOUEZ Esa 2006  I.E.A.
LA PRENESSAYE
Olivier GUIGUEN Esa 1994  I.E.A.
Cécile LOUYS DUMAIS Purpan 2010  I.D.
LA VICOMTE SUR RANCE
René ARIBART Purpan 1974  I.D.
LAMBALLE
Lucas BAISSAS Purpan 2009  I.D.
Marielle BAISSAS SUILS Purpan 0  I.D.
Rémi BELAIR Esa 1995  I.E.A.
Thomas BLEUNVEN Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Fabienne CARTON SERVAIS Esa 1994  I.E.A.
Cécile CHERIAUX Esa 2008  I.E.A.
Christian COUDRIN Esa 1995  I.E.A.
Marielle COUDRIN MAUNY Esa 1996  I.E.A.
Jacques CROLAIS Purpan 1992  I.D.
Yoan DRILLET Esa 2008  I.E.A.
Pierre FORTIN Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Ronan HASCOET Esa 1980  I.E.A.
Mathilde IONOSY THOMAS Esa 2009  I.E.A.
Henri-Charles LE BIHAN Purpan 1974  I.D.
Pascale LE CANN Esa 1987  I.E.A.
Elodie MARAFICO Purpan 2003  I.D.
Emilie MITTELBACH Esa 2007  I.E.A.
Jean-Jacques MOUREAU Purpan 1976  I.D.
Yves PRIGENT Esa 1966  I.E.A.
Mathieu ROBERT Esa 2001  I.E.A.
Justine SAFFRAY Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Guy SALLIER DUPIN (DE) Esa 1950  I.A.
Anne SAULDUBOIS Esa 1980  I.E.A.
Fabien VAUTRIN Esa 2006  I.E.A.
LANDEBAERON
Cécile THOMAS Esa 2004  I.E.A.
LANDEHEN
Jean DANIEL Esa 1962  I.E.A.
Aurélie LAMBERT DELLISTE Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Grégoire LAMBERT Esa 2002  I.E.A.
Franck VETEL Esa 1996  I.E.A.
LANGAST
Johann DEBRIL Esa 2004  I.E.A.
LANGUEUX
Philippe ADAM Esa 1990  I.E.A.
Patrick HENRY Purpan 1974  I.D.
Jacques HUEZ Esa 1978  I.E.A.
Yves PARCHEMINER Esa 1968  I.E.A.
Pascal RENAULT Isa 1997  I.D.
Véronique RENAULT LEGGHE Isa 1997  I.D.
LANNION
Danièle GAUTIER PERSON Esa 1974  I.E.A.
LANRODEC
Jean-Pierre LE GOUX Esa 1975  I.E.A.
Sophie MAHÉ Esa 1999  I.E.A.
LANVOLLON
Mickaël LE BIHAN Esa 2008  I.E.A.
LE FOEIL
Elisabeth BEAUREGARD (DE) PENHOAT (DU) Esa 1988  I.E.A.
Jacques PICHARD Esa 1993  I.E.A.
LE HAUT CORLAY
Emilie KERMEUR Esa 2006  I.E.A.
LE MERZER
Vincent PERON Esa 2002  I.E.A.
LE MOUSTOIR
Anne-Cécile CARO Ingenia 0  
LE VIEUX MARCHE
Yvon LAURENT Purpan 1972  I.D.
LEHON
Morgan HUMBERT Esa 2002  I.E.A.
Jérôme MARCHAL Isa 1991  I.D.
Charlotte SALMON Esa 2013  I.E.A.
Pierre SARDAT Isara 2005  I.A.
LEZARDRIEUX
Agnès DRÉAU Esa 2000  I.E.A.
LOSCOUET SUR MEU
Fabien GUILLARD Esa 2007  I.E.A.
LOUANNEC
Marie DANIEL Esa 2007  I.E.A.
LOUDEAC
Gaël BEILLARD Purpan 1995  I.D.
Jean BUCHON Esa 1966  I.E.A.
Fanny CORITON Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Julien FLORIO Purpan 2008  I.D.
Alain LE MOULLEC Purpan 1975  I.D.
Julien MASSÉ Purpan 2002  I.D.
Guillaume MERCIER Esa 2008  I.E.A.
Adèle MOUTOU Isara 2011  I.A.
Jean-Guy POILPRE Purpan 1972  I.D.
Gilles SPRUYTTE Isa 1978  I.D.
MAEL CARHAIX
Marc JOURDAIN Isa 1987  I.D.
MATIGNON
Jean LE RESTIF DE LA MOTTE COLLAS Isa 1976  I.D.
Sandrine LEFEUVRE Esa 2012  I.E.A.
MELLIONNEC
Marie-Laure MILLOT Esa 2005  I.E.A.
MERDRIGNAC
Jean-Baptiste BEAUVOIS Isa 2005  I.D.
Nicolas BERTHELOT Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Héloi HULIN Isa 2005  I.D.
MESLIN
Mathieu CHARLES Esa 2006  I.E.A.
Paul CHAUVIN Esa 1969  I.E.A.
MOUSTERU
Frédérique POMMELET Isa 2003  I.D.
MUR DE BRETAGNE
Laurent BERTHO Esa 1991  I.E.A.
Roselyne LE CORRE SALLÉ Esa 1987  I.E.A.
Hervé QUENECAN Esa 1990  I.E.A.
PABU
François MADEC Esa 1971  I.A.
PAIMPOL
François ARGOUARC'H Esa 1968  I.E.A.
Gilles CHICHE Esa 1960  I.E.A.
Laurent JEHANNO Esa 1990  I.E.A.
PEDERNEC
Yves JEGOU Isara 1972  I.A.
Maï LANNESHOA Esa 2011  I.E.A.
PENGUILY
Isabelle DAL Isa 2005  I.D.
PENVENAN
Erwan LE DUC Purpan 1999  I.D.
PLAINE HAUTE
Jérôme PERAIS Purpan 2002  I.D.
PLAINTEL
Vincent JOURDAIN Purpan 1992  I.D.
Claire MASSENOT Purpan 2005  I.D.
Emmanuelle OFFREDO Esa 1997  I.E.A.
Marie-Henriette PERRIO CAUCHOIS Esa 1977  I.E.A.
PLANCOET
Philippe CREPIN Purpan 1975  I.D.
Laëtitia MASSON MENARD Isara 1997  I.A.
PLANGUENOUAL
Philippe GILLOT Purpan 1995  I.D.
Gwénaël LIDURIN Esa 1996  I.E.A.
Sophie PERCHE JACSON Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Xavier PERCHE Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Erwan PICOLO Esa 2007  I.E.A.
PLEDRAN
Christine BEILLARD GAZANIOL Purpan 1995  I.D.
Nicolas HELLIER Esa 2013  I.E.A.
Pascal LE COUEDIC Esa 1994  I.E.A.
Jean-Paul LESAICHERRE Esa 1964  I.E.A.
Frédéric MORCET Esa 2005  I.E.A.
PLELAN LE PETIT
Romain LECRUBIER Esa 2011  I.E.A.
Hubert VIANNAY Esa 1972  I.E.A.
PLELO
Alexandre CORBEL Esa 1955  I.E.A. DES
Jean-Michel LE GOUX Esa 1990  I.E.A.
Christelle RENE FONTAINE Esa 2006  I.E.A.
Nicolas THOUENON Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Nicolas THOUENON Isa 2003  I.D.
PLEMET
Gaïd DIONIS DU SEJOUR LE BEUX Esa 2002  I.E.A.
PLEMY
Pauline MAURICE Esa 2012  I.E.A.
PLENEUF VAL ANDRE
Jean HELIAS Esa 1962  I.E.A. DES
Pierre-Benoît LUSQUIN Esa 2000  I.E.A.
Estelle OLIVIER Esa 2005  I.E.A.
René ROBERT Esa 1966  I.E.A.
PLERIN
Geneviève AUDEBET LE LIBOUX Esa 1982  I.E.A.
Patrick BEGOS Esa 1973  I.E.A.
Michel CAINGNARD Esa 1980  I.E.A.
Anne-Sophie DENOUAL Esa 2011  I.E.A.
Emmanuel DUTEIL Esa 1998  I.E.A.
Claude FILLATRE Isa 1987  I.D.
Sébastien GIRAUDEAU Esa 1999  I.E.A.
Alain GOARIN Esa 1961  I.E.A.
Pierre GOUÉROU Esa 1957  I.E.A. DES
Quentin HAMET Isa 2014  I.D.A.P.
Jean-Pierre LEGRAND Isa 1969  I.D.
Eric LEMAITRE Esa 1989  I.E.A.
PLERNEUF
Régis JANVIER Esa 1996  I.E.A.
PLESLIN TRIGAVOU
Jérémy DAUPHIN Esa 2007  I.E.A.
PLESSALA
Benoît RONCIN Esa 1993  I.E.A.
PLESTAN
Audrey ANGER Esa 2013  I.E.A.
PLESTIN LES GREVES
Marie NOBILI - LOIR Isara 2006  I.A.
PLEUBIAN
Adèle LEMERCIER Esa 2013  I.E.A.
PLEUDANIEL
Laurence ANDRE LE GONIDEC Purpan 1991  I.D.
PLEUDUHEN
Jean UGUEN Esa 1998  I.E.A.
PLEUMEUR BODOU
Hervé JUSTIN Isa 1978  I.D.
Geneviève SANGARE RIOU Esa 1985  I.E.A.
PLEVEN
Gérard L'HOTELLIER Purpan 1974  I.D.
PLEVIN
Jessie GUYADER Esa 2012  I.E.A.
PLOEUC SUR LIE
Christophe BATTAS Esa 2005  I.E.A.
Pierrick RAULT Purpan 1981  I.D.
PLOEZAL
Romuald ROSTREN Esa 2006  I.E.A.
PLOUAGAT
François ROQUINARC'H Esa 1974  I.E.A.
PLOUARET
Chantal LE BOURDONNEC BORDERIE Purpan 1984  I.D.
Pascal LE BOURDONNEC Purpan 1984  I.D.
PLOUASNE
Laurent BOUSSES Purpan 2003  I.D.
Paul MONCUIT (DE) Esa 1947  I.A.
PLOUBEZRE
Jean-Baptiste DANIEL Esa 2013  I.E.A.
Karine LE BRIS Esa 2002  I.E.A.
PLOUEC DU TRIEUX
Thierry THOUVENIN Isara 1996  I.A.
PLOUER SUR RANCE
Jean-Christophe BOITTIN Esa 2000  I.E.A.
Lise BOITTIN POIGNANT Esa 2000  I.E.A.
Caroline LE CORRE DEBREYNE Isa 1993  I.D.
Thomas LE CORRE Isa 1993  I.D.
PLOUFRAGAN
Jean-Marie CORLAY Esa 2006  I.E.A.
Armelle LEFEBVRE PUYBASSET Esa 1998  I.E.A.
Louis RANCOULE Esa 1964  I.E.A.
PLOUGUENAST
Véronique COLLET MENIER Esa 1998  I.E.A.
Guillaume DAVID Esa 2007  I.E.A.
Loïc LE FEUVRE Esa 1998  I.E.A.
Aurélie PENHARD Esa 2004  I.E.A.
PLOUGUERNEVEL
Lucie LE JEANNE Esa 2013  I.E.A.
PLOUHA
Muriel COISMAN Isara 2002  I.A.
Stéphane HEUDES Esa 2002  I.E.A.
Guillaume ROSTOLL Isara 2003  I.A.
Elisabeth TOURLIERE GERAULT Isa 1995  I.D.
Pierre-Yves TOURLIERE Isa 1995  I.D.
PLOUMILLIAU
Marie-Odile SAGAERT LOPEZ Esa 1988  I.E.A.
Mylène THOMAS Purpan 2002  I.D.
PLOURHAN
Paul PONCHANT Isa 2006  I.D.
PLOURIVO
Jean-François COULON Esa 1991  I.E.A.
PLUDUNO
Bruno LAUTRIDOU Esa 1976  I.E.A.
PLUMAUGAT
Joseph OGER Esa 1977  I.E.A.
PLUSQUELLEC
Angélina LE PROVOST Esa 2012  I.E.A.
PLUSSULIEN
Marion LE POMMELLEC Esa 1998  I.E.A.
PLUZUNET
Pierre GUILLOU Esa 1950  I.A.
POMMERET
Christine MAUDET BROS Esa 2001  I.E.A.
Julien MAUDET Esa 2001  I.E.A.
Patrick PAVY Esa 1995  I.E.A.
POMMERIT JAUDY
Pascal RENOU Esa 1995  I.E.A.
Darya SHCHERBACHENKO Esa 2010  I.E.A.
POMMERIT LE VICOMTE
Hervé VALBUENA Isara 1988  I.A.
PONTRIEUX
Jacques BINACHON Esa 1974  I.E.A.
Jacques FOURMANOIR Esa 1985  I.E.A.
Fabrice HOLLEY Isara 2003  I.A.
PORDIC
Guillaume BIRAULT Esa 2000  I.E.A.
Sylvain FONTUGNE Esa 1956  I.E.A. DES
Elizabeth LE MORZADEC Esa 1986  I.E.A.
Bruno MEREL Esa 1994  I.E.A.
Isabelle MEREL LE GOUX Esa 1994  I.E.A.
Anne-Cécile MOTTAIS GUILLAUME Esa 2003  I.E.A.
David MOTTAIS Esa 1999  I.E.A.
Pierre PLOTON Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Aymeric ROSSIGNOL Isa 2007  I.D.
PRAT
Clémence ANDRE Esa 2013  I.E.A.
PRESSIGNAUX
Xavier SCARABIN Esa 1979  I.E.A.
QUESSOY
Albert LE BOURNAULT Esa 1969  I.E.A.
Florence LE GUYADER Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Marc LE GUYADER Esa 1993  I.E.A.
Nathalie MALLEDAN Esa 2005  I.E.A.
QUEVERT
Louis DESNOS Esa 1974  I.E.A.
Jacques MAZE Esa 1974  I.E.A.
QUINTIN


Yoann EON
Esa 2008  I.E.A.
Audrey LE MAO Esa 2007  I.E.A.
Pierre SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD GRIVEL Purpan 1984  I.D.
ROSTRENEN
Pauline CABARET Esa 2007  I.E.A.
Christian JEGOU Esa 1969  I.E.A.
SABLES D OR FREHEL
Jean-Marie DUPRE Esa 1977  I.E.A.
SQUIFFIEC
Stéphane CHANOINE Isa 2006  I.D.A.P.
ST ALBAN
Caroline CHAREYRON Isara 2003  I.A.
Laurence LE CORGUILLE Esa 1997  I.E.A.
Hervé LEFEBVRE Esa 1988  I.E.A.
ST BRIEUC
Marcel ANDRÉ Esa 1956  I.E.A. DES
Amélie BOISROBERT Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Victorine BUISSON Esa 2005  I.E.A.
Jean-Yves CARILLET Esa 1985  I.E.A.
Toma DAGORN Purpan 2002  I.D.
Jean DAHIREL Isara 1976  I.A.
Anne-Claire DEPUYDT MEAR Isara 2001  I.A.
Patrice GAULT Esa 1987  I.E.A.
Céline JAN Esa 2013  I.E.A.
Pierre JESTIN Esa 1974  I.E.A.
Frédéric JOSEPH Esa 1999  I.E.A.
Marie-Josèphe KERMOAL BRIANT Esa 1972  I.E.A.
Mathieu LARDIERE Esa 2011  I.E.A.
Emmanuelle LE CORRE Esa 1998  I.E.A.
Jean-Yves LE MOIGNE Esa 1963  I.A.
Jean-Louis LE REST Esa 1968  I.E.A.
Anne-Laure LUSSOU Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Gaëlle LYVINEC Isa 1999  I.D.
Didier MAHE Esa 1984  I.E.A.
Anne MAZARS Purpan 1995  I.D.
Pierre-Yves MELIET Purpan 1990  I.D.
Franck MENTRE Isa 1999  I.D.
Anne-Sophie METAIS NICOLAS Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Denis METAIS Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Louis PENHOAT (HERVE DU) Esa 1943  I.A.
Gildas QUERE Purpan 1978  I.D.
Olivier SCHRICKE Esa 1976  I.E.A.
Aurore TESTEMALE Esa 2013  I.E.A.
Mathieu THOUENON Esa 2007  I.E.A.
Sophie THOUÉNON DENIS Esa 2007  I.E.A.
ST CARREUC
Guillaume PITON Esa 2006  I.E.A.
ST CAST LE GUILDO
Henri MACKIEWICZ Esa 1949  I.E.A. DES
ST DONAN
Claire DUPRE FRONDEVILLE (DE) Esa 1977  I.E.A.
ST GILLES VIEUX MARCHE
Yann LE MAUX Esa 1996  I.E.A.
ST GLEN
Patrice CLEMENT Esa 2001  I.E.A.
ST JACUT DE LA MER
Louis PILARD Esa 1963  I.E.A.
ST JUDOCE
Sébastien HOMO Esa 2008  I.E.A.
Michel TRANCHEVENT Esa 1982  I.E.A.
ST MAYEUX
Jean-Michel GUILLAUME Esa 1988  I.E.A.
ST NICOLAS DU PELEM
Ronan LE DENMAT Esa 2001  I.E.A.
ST POTAN
Alban BAILBLED Esa 2005  I.E.A.
ST QUAY PERROS
Bernard LE ROUX Isa 1993  I.D.
ST QUAY PORTRIEUX
Pauline MARLIER Isa 2006  I.D.
ST RENE
Emmanuel GUINARD Esa 1994  I.E.A.
ST SERVAIS
Nicolas GEFFROY Isa 1998  I.D.
Virginie GEFFROY LE TRESOR Isa 1998  I.D.
ST THELO
Fabrice LE COUEDIC Esa 1996  I.E.A.
ST VRAN
Jean-Baptiste POINT Isara 2013  I.A.
TONQUEDEC
Hervé NICOLAS Purpan 1972  I.D.
TREDARZEC
Laureline ALTAMIRANO ASSELIN DE BEAUVILLE Isara 2007  I.A.
Jean-Jacques GUILLOU Esa 1986  I.E.A.
TREGASTEL
Lénaïg ROUE Esa 2011  I.E.A.
TREGUEUX
Daniel HAENER Esa 2001  I.E.A.
Nathalie LE MOAEL Isa 2000  I.D.A.P.
Henri LESAICHERRE Esa 1957  I.E.A. DES
TREMEUR
Jean-Marc VIGIER Isa 1973  I.D.
TREMEVEN
Myriam LE BRETON GALLOU Esa 2006  I.E.A.
TREMUSON
Pauline ANDRE Esa 2006  I.E.A.
Maïlys FAURE Isara 2009  I.A.
Stéphanie LARDOUX Esa 2002  I.E.A.
TRIGAVOU
Benoît JOSSELIN Esa 2005  I.E.A.
UZEL PRES L OUST
Pauline AIGNEL Esa 2008  I.E.A.
YFFINIAC
Romain BLOT Isara 2010  I.A.
Marine BOINNOT Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Gwénaëlle COSSON DOUILLET Esa 1999  I.E.A.
Anne-Sophie COTTEN Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Sylvain LAGADOU Esa 1997  I.E.A.
Erwan LE BRAS Esa 2006  I.E.A.
Gaëtan MARQUIER Esa 2008  I.E.A.
Claude NARGEOT Esa 1974  I.E.A.
Aurélien PIRON Esa 2006  I.E.A.
Charlie RAMBAUD Esa 2011  I.E.A.
Jean-Michel SEYVE Isara 1977  I.A.

Finistère

ARGOL
Sylvie MEVEL Esa 1986  I.E.A.
ARZANO
Yves DOUSSAL Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Romain THOMAS Esa 2007  I.E.A.
BANNALEC
Hervé GUILLOU Esa 1997  I.E.A.
Erwan LE MENN Purpan 1964  I.D.
BAYE
Arnaud PELLIET Purpan 1997  I.D.
BODILIS
Paul SALAÜN Esa 2007  I.E.A.
BOHARS
Patrick GUIVARCH Esa 2005  I.E.A.
Jean-François JAFFRES Esa 2001  I.E.A.
Nathalie JAFFRES GALLIOU Esa 2002  I.E.A.
BOURG BLANC
Martial BODÉNÉS Esa 1978  I.E.A.
Henri LE GLEAU Esa 1974  I.E.A.
Thierry PINEL Esa 2000  I.E.A.
Jean-Luc TREGUER Esa 1980  I.E.A.
BREST
Emile BAGOURD Esa 1955  I.E.A.
Pierre BOUDRY Isa 1987  I.D.
Marine BOUGEARD Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Ludovic BOUGIS Isa 0  I.D.
Robert BOULIC Purpan 1973  I.D.
Vincent CARIOU Esa 2009  I.E.A.
Louison CARON Isa 2013  I.D.
Frédéric CHALANCON Isara 2001  I.A.
Guillaume DONGUY Isa 1999  I.D.
Ludovic DUMORTIER Isa 1999  I.D.
Anne FOSSEUX Esa 2001  I.E.A.
Laurent GAONAC'H Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Blandine KAIGRE Isara 1978  I.A.
François KERAVAL Esa 1980  I.E.A.
Pierre LE STRAT Esa 1999  I.E.A.
Thomas MAREAU Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Laurent MOAL Esa 2001  I.E.A.
Pierre MOREAU Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Olivier NIMAL Isa 2004  I.D.A.P.
Noëmie PENNEC Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Joseph PERSON Esa 1966  I.E.A.
Véronique PICART Esa 1999  I.E.A.
Nathalie RAMAKANTH POIRIER Esa 1999  I.E.A.
François ROCHER Isara 1987  I.A.
Solenne ROUSSEL MARGUERYE (DE) Esa 1997  I.E.A.
Jean-François SALAUN Isa 1989  I.D.
Marie UGUEN Esa 2009  I.E.A.
BRIEC
Pascale VAN BELLEGHEM BOCQUIER Esa 1997  I.E.A.
Philippe VAN BELLEGHEM Esa 1997  I.E.A.
CARANTEC
Jean-Paul BOHIC Purpan 1977  I.D.
Hélène CORRE Esa 1968  I.E.A.
CARHAIX PLOUGUER
Olivier CATROS Purpan 1998  I.D.
Jean-François CROISSANT Purpan 1973  I.D.
Patrick DUQUESNE Esa 1961  I.E.A.
Bertrand LE BRIS Esa 1991  I.E.A.
Anne-Claire LECHARTIER PIETTE Esa 2006  I.E.A.
Germain LECHARTIER Esa 2006  I.E.A.
Adrien PENSIVY Esa 2013  I.E.A.
CAST
Christian BLOUET Esa 1981  I.E.A.
CHATEAULIN
André CADORET Purpan 1977  I.D.
Evelyne HANY DELANOUE Esa 2001  I.E.A.
Renaud HANY Esa 2002  I.E.A.
Aurore LE GOURRIEREC Esa 2008  I.E.A.
Pierre PHILIPPE Esa 1967  I.A.
Jean RAZAVET Esa 0  I.A.
Gérard RONDEL Esa 1998  I.E.A.
Jean-Michel ROVERC'H Isa 2000  I.D.A.P.
CHATEAUNEUF DU FAOU
Yves LE GUERN Purpan 1971  I.D.
CLEDEN POHER
François LAZ (JEGOU DU) Esa 1950  I.A.
CLEDER
Hubert MONOT Purpan 1980  I.D.
Andrée SALOU COMBOT Esa 1980  I.E.A.
CLOHARS CARNOET
Gwénaël DUGAST Isa 2004  I.D.A.P.
Erwan GUILLOSSOU Esa 1999  I.E.A.
CLOHARS FOUESNANT
Jean-Bertrand LONGVILLIERS (DE) Esa 2002  I.E.A.
COMMANA
Yuna LE FRESNE Esa 1999  I.E.A.
CONCARNEAU
Hervé COLLET Isara 1987  I.A.
Cyril DELEGLISE Isa 1998  I.D.
Jean-Pierre DESSENNE Purpan 1972  I.D.
Mathieu ISOARD Esa 2009  I.E.A.
Maryse LE GAC Esa 1991  I.E.A.
Olivier NAVARRE Isara 1982  I.A.
CORAY
Sébastien LE DU Esa 2008  I.E.A.
CROZON
Mahé CHARLES Isa 2004  I.D.
Jean-Pierre ROLLAND Esa 1969  I.A.
DINEAULT
Mélina PERRON Esa 2003  I.E.A.
DIRINON
Pierre ANTONNY Isara 1994  I.A.
Guillaume BODENEZ Purpan 2000  I.D.
Eric COAJOU Esa 2001  I.E.A.
Elisa FILY Esa 2005  I.E.A.
DOUARNENEZ
Arnaud BAYLAC Purpan 2005  I.D.
Mériadec BELBEOC'H Esa 1948  I.A.
Laëtitia LE MOAN DELALANDE DELALANDE Isa 1997  I.D.
Alain RETIERE Esa 1983  I.E.A.
EDERN
Michel LE GRAND Purpan 1974  I.D.
Aurélie MALMON Purpan 2006  I.D.
ELLIANT
Bleuenn GUICHARD Esa 2009  I.E.A.
ERGUE GABERIC
Pierre-Yves LE GALL Purpan 1978  I.D.
Jean-Yves LE POUPON Purpan 1977  I.D.
Jean-Claude PICHON Esa 1968  I.E.A.
FOUESNANT
Mélanie BROUILLARD Isa 2013  I.D.
Marie CHANCEREL Esa 2009  I.E.A.
Yves ETIENNE Esa 1980  I.E.A.
Raymonde LE CAIN Esa 1972  I.E.A.
Xavier LE DREAU Esa 1982  I.E.A.
Marie-Claire MALEJACQ LEJEUNE Isa 2003  I.D.A.P.
Bruno MERRIEN Esa 1984  I.E.A.
Thibault SPIESSER Esa 1999  I.E.A.
Roger TOUS Esa 1968  I.E.A.
GOUESNOU
Yves GUEGUEN Esa 1970  I.E.A.
Henry RENAUD Purpan 2010  I.D.
GOUEZEC
Anne CASTEX Isara 2003  I.A.
Paul PICHON Esa 1970  I.E.A.
GOURLIZON
Eric LE BARS Esa 1993  I.E.A.
Julien LE BERRE Esa 2005  I.E.A.
GUIMAEC
Jean-Quirec BIRE (de) Esa 1948  I.A.
GUIPAVAS
Dominique BLANCHARD Esa 1987  I.E.A.
Thomas GOUES Esa 2011  I.E.A.
Philippe LEON Esa 1986  I.E.A.
Alain MADEC Isara 1983  I.A.
Philippe ROGER Esa 2003  I.E.A.
GUIPRONVEL
Nicolas PHILIP Purpan 2004  I.D.
HANVEC
Claire WALCZAK SIARD Esa 1996  I.E.A.
Laurent WALCZAK Esa 1996  I.E.A.
HENVIC
Patrice LIRZIN Esa 1999  I.E.A.
KERLAZ
Fabien GIRARDON Esa 2011  I.E.A.
René GUEGUEN Purpan 1980  I.D.
KERLOUAN
Joseph GOUGAY Esa 1970  I.E.A.
André ROUDAUT Esa 1976  I.E.A.
KERNILIS
François UGUEN Esa 1973  I.E.A.
KERSAINT PLABENNEC
Christine SALAUN Esa 1983  I.E.A.
Sébastien TOURNIER Esa 2000  I.E.A.
L HOPITAL CAMFROUT
Gilles LE QUERE Esa 1997  I.E.A.
Christophe MONNERIE Esa 1998  I.E.A.
LA FEUILLEE
Glen ELLEOUET Esa 2012  I.E.A.
LA MARTYRE
Jean Yves YVINEC Esa 1980  I.E.A.
LA ROCHE MAURICE
Bernard MESPOULET Purpan 1985  I.D.
LAMPAUL GUIMILIAU
Catherine LOMBARDOT Isa 2006  I.D.A.P.
Yves ROUE Esa 1973  I.E.A.
LAMPAUL PLOUARZEL
Jean-Yves TERROM Esa 1974  I.A.
LAMPAUL PLOUDALMEZEAU
François LAPORTE Esa 2010  I.E.A.
LANDEDA
Eric CASTALDO Esa 1976  I.A.
Jacques PRISER Esa 1964  I.E.A.
LANDERNEAU
Pierre-Yves BECOURT Esa 1982  I.E.A.
Valérie DANET Esa 1998  I.E.A.
Emmanuel ETESSE Esa 1995  I.E.A.
Dominique FAVE Esa 1990  I.E.A.
Anthony JUPIN Esa 2013  I.E.A.
Sophie LE GALL LE COZ Esa 2002  I.E.A.
Jacques LOSSOUARN Purpan 1987  I.D.
Yves PENNOU Esa 1946  I.E.A. DES
Marc POSTOLLEC Isa 1981  I.D.
Eric QUEMENER Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Dominique SORIOT Isa 1987  I.D.
Philippe SURGY (DE) Esa 1961  I.E.A.
LANDIVISIAU
Samuel CAROFF Esa 1995  I.E.A.
Solenn GUILLAUME Esa 2005  I.E.A.
Henri LE GUEN Esa 1986  I.E.A.
Pierre MOYSAN Esa 1964  I.A.
Chantal ORSINI LE BAUT Esa 1979  I.E.A.
François ORSINI Esa 1980  I.E.A.
Caroline QUELENNEC Esa 2013  I.E.A.
Rosanne QUELENNEC Esa 2009  I.E.A.
LANNEANOU
Laurent FAVE Esa 1994  I.E.A.
LANNEDERN
Pauline CARO Purpan 2002  I.D.
LANNILIS
Anne BALEY LICHOU Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Ghislaine BERGOT Esa 2006  I.E.A.
Emmanuelle CHAMPION Isa 2009  I.D.
André GOUEZ Esa 1964  I.A.
Anne JAFFRELOT ELLIEN Esa 1998  I.E.A.
LANVEOC
Rémi BOENNEC Purpan 2002  I.D.
Maëlle LESQUEN (DE) Esa 2009  I.E.A.
Omer ROUSSEL Esa 1969  I.E.A.
LE CONQUET
Arnaud BADETS Esa 2002  I.E.A.
LE FOLGOET
Véronique KERLIDOU ABEGUILÉ Esa 1997  I.E.A.
Bernard LE BRAS Isa 1980  I.D.
Joseph LE GALL Purpan 1974  I.D.
Gilbert LE MAIGNAN DE KERANGAT Purpan 1978  I.D.
Jean-Louis LOSSOUARN Purpan 1973  I.D.
Stéphane MARCHALAND Esa 1995  I.E.A.
Aurélie NEYER Esa 2007  I.E.A.
LE RELECQ KERHUON
Eve GENTIL Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Jean-Pierre GRIMAUD Purpan 1984  I.D.
Guillaume GUENANT Esa 2000  I.E.A.
Marie HARDY Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Léa LAURENCERY Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Kévin LE GLEAU Esa 2009  I.E.A.
LE TREHOU
Christelle GUILLEVIC Esa 1998  I.E.A.
LENNON
Michel CHAUSSY Esa 1977  I.E.A.
LESNEVEN
Stéphane LE FUR Esa 1996  I.E.A.
Nicolas QUILICHINI Esa 2006  I.E.A.
Hélène RIOU Esa 2006  I.E.A.
LOC EGUINER
Fabienne DONVAL DORVAUX Isa 1998  I.D.
LOCMARIA PLOUZANE
Clément PERINO Esa 2012  I.E.A.
LOCQUIREC
Chrystèle RAZAFINDRAHAINGO THOMAS Isa 1994  I.D.
LOCRONAN
Jean JAIN Purpan 1985  I.D.
LOCTUDY
Henri JOUFFE Esa 1958  I.E.A. DES
Marc SPARFEL Purpan 1989  I.D.
LOCUNOLE
Yannick DOUSSAL Esa 2004  I.E.A.
LOGONNA DAOULAS
Marc BÉCAM Esa 1954  I.E.A. DES
LOPEREC
Willy RAITIERE Esa 2003  I.E.A.
LOPERHET
Jean-Paul QUINQUIS Purpan 1978  I.D.
Pierre VERN Esa 1974  I.E.A.
MAHALON
Frédéric LE QUERE Purpan 2005  I.D.
MELLAC
Yves BEVAN Esa 1977  I.E.A.
MESPAUL
Frédéric FLOCH Esa 2008  I.E.A.
MILIZAC
Françoise FOURN Isara 1992  I.A.
MOELAN SUR MER
Cécile GUYVARC'H GUYVARCH Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Patrice KHAMMOUNI Purpan 2007  I.D.
MORLAIX
Annick BUCAILLE Esa 1977  I.E.A.
Elise FRANIATTE Purpan 2002  I.D.
Anthony FROGER Esa 1995  I.E.A.
Sylvain GAUFFROY Purpan 2000  I.D.
François GUILLARD Esa 2001  I.E.A.
Benoît KONRAD Purpan 2005  I.D.
Pierre LE BRIZAUT Esa 1958  I.E.A.
Véronique TOSSER Esa 2010  I.E.A.
NEVEZ
Antoine LE GALL Esa 2011  I.E.A.
PENMARCH
Amélie COIC Esa 2008  I.E.A.
PEUMERIT
Claire MARBLE Esa 2008  I.E.A.
PLABENNEC
Bertrand CALVEZ Esa 1979  I.E.A.
Sylvie FLOC'H COCHET Esa 1998  I.E.A.
Elodie GUILLOU Esa 2013  I.E.A.
Claude GUIZIOU Isa 1988  I.D.
Amaury LE LIEVRE DE LA MORINIERE Esa 2000  I.E.A.
Jean-Michel SALIOU Esa 1991  I.E.A.
PLEYBEN
Marianne CORNEC Esa 2007  I.E.A.
Jean-René KERRIOU Purpan 1987  I.D.
Gilles THEBAULT Esa 1993  I.E.A.
Elodie TRANVOIZ Purpan 2012  I.D.
PLEYBER CHRIST
Daniel ABGRALL Esa 1989  I.E.A.
Raymond EMEILLAT Esa 1977  I.E.A.
Xavier HAMON Isa 1981  I.D.
PLOEVEN
Jean FOREY Esa 1954  I.E.A.
PLOGASTEL ST GERMAIN
Aurélie L'HELGUEN Esa 2011  I.E.A.
Albert LE BERRE Esa 1970  I.E.A.
Pierre-Marie PLOUHINEC Esa 2011  I.E.A.
PLOGONNEC
Patrick CHANCERELLE Esa 1937  I.E.A. DES
Mariane DORMEGNIES BODENNEC Esa 2002  I.E.A.
Olivier ERAUD-BERTHAUD Esa 1986  I.E.A.
Benoît PORTIER Esa 1989  I.E.A.
Catherine PORTIER GAUDIN Esa 1989  I.E.A.
PLOMELIN
Patrick MORIN Esa 1986  I.E.A.
PLOMEUR
Emmanuel GARREC Esa 2005  I.E.A.
Christian LE ROY Esa 1979  I.E.A.
PLONEIS
Jacques RESONET Purpan 2007  I.D.
Anne-Marie SEZNEC Esa 1979  I.E.A.
PLONEOUR LANVERN
Paul CANEVET Purpan 1995  I.D.
Loïc LE GARREC Esa 2003  I.E.A.
PLONEVEZ DU FAOU
Georges CARO Esa 1969  I.E.A.
Valérie CARO-CHERRÉ Esa 1996  I.E.A.
Stéphane CHERRÉ Esa 1996  I.E.A.
PLONEVEZ PORZAY
René-Denis BOUSSARD Esa 1970  I.E.A.
Béatrice GALLOUEDEC LE BIHAN Esa 1981  I.E.A.
Gwénaëlle GUEGUEN LAROUR Esa 2001  I.E.A.
PLOUDALMEZEAU
Annes-Yvonne COADOU Esa 1986  I.E.A.
Yannick PACAULT Purpan 2004  I.D.
PLOUDANIEL
Florent ABIVEN Isa 2013  I.D.
Marie BARREAU LE ROUX Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Marie BERNADET Esa 2011  I.E.A.
Claude DEZALYS Isa 1978  I.D.
François HABASQUE Esa 1988  I.E.A.
Louis LE BRAS Esa 1968  I.E.A.
Hervé MOINAUD Esa 1999  I.E.A.
Daniel OLLIVIER Purpan 1996  I.D.
PLOUDIRY
André PERSON Purpan 1975  I.D.
Jean-Yves TRELHU Purpan 1975  I.D.
PLOUEDERN
Michel BRIAT Esa 1954  I.A.
Charles DUQUESNE Esa 1954  I.E.A. DES
Louis LE GALL Esa 1973  I.E.A.
Damien ROUSSELOT Esa 2001  I.E.A.
PLOUEGAT GUERRAND
Jocelyn BARON Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Jérôme MAZEREAU Esa 2003  I.E.A.
PLOUEGAT MOYSAN
Julie SANTIER MAUGER Esa 2008  I.E.A.
PLOUENAN
Olivier LEROUX Esa 2000  I.E.A.
Gérard ROUE Esa 1984  I.E.A.
PLOUEZOCH
Gaëlle GUIOCHEAU TRICOT Ingenia 0  
Sébastien GUIOCHEAU Ingenia 0  
Louis LE ROUX Purpan 1980  I.D.
PLOUGAR
Michel ROUZIC Esa 1982  I.E.A.
PLOUGASNOU
Karen GOURAUD MILOCHAU Isara 1998  I.A.
Marc HOLLANDE Isa 1983  I.D.
Pauline LE BIHAN Isa 2007  I.D.
PLOUGASTEL DAOULAS
Brian BLANCHARD Isara 2007  I.A.
Eliette BOUCHET Purpan 2005  I.D.
Charles COAJOU Esa 1972  I.E.A.
Franck FLATRES Esa 1998  I.E.A.
Yannick FOURCADE Purpan 1997  I.D.
Stéphane GODFRIN Esa 1991  I.E.A.
Pierre L'HENAFF Esa 1954  I.E.A. DES
Jonas LE MOAL Esa 1997  I.E.A.
Olivier RASCLE Isara 2003  I.A.
PLOUGONVEN
Christian SALAUN Esa 1991  I.E.A.
PLOUGOULM
Alain GUILLOU Purpan 1984  I.D.
PLOUGUERNEAU
René ABERNOT Esa 1962  I.A.
Sabine HUCHETTE ROUSSEL Isa 1999  I.D.
Sylvain HUCHETTE Isa 1997  I.D.
Roxane LE GUEN Esa 2011  I.E.A.
PLOUHINEC
Jean-Yves BOURGOIN Esa 1968  I.A.
PLOUIGNEAU
Emmanuel DARTOIS Esa 2007  I.E.A.
PLOUNEVEZ LOCHRIST
Céline FILY Esa 2008  I.E.A.
PLOURIN LES MORLAIX
Béatrice HAMEURY TRAMOY Isara 1996  I.A.
PLOUVIEN
Lionel RIVOAL Esa 2007  I.E.A.
Xavier RIVOAL Esa 2011  I.E.A.
PLOUVORN
Alain RIOU Purpan 1972  I.D.
PLOUYE
Stéphane LE BRETON Esa 2009  I.E.A.
PLOUZANE
Mathilde Thuy TRAN-VAN Esa 2006  I.E.A.
PLOUZEVEDE
Yves ARGOUARC'H Esa 1977  I.E.A.
Emmanuel DESCLOUX Purpan 1997  I.D.
Hélène DESCLOUX BERNICOT Purpan 1997  I.D.
Marie LE MENN Esa 2005  I.E.A.
Mélanie YVEN Esa 2013  I.E.A.
PLOZEVET
Mathieu GLOAGUEN Purpan 2009  I.D.
PLUGUFFAN
Xavier QUEMERE Esa 1969  I.E.A.
PONT AVEN
Frédéric CHAUVIN Esa 1999  I.E.A.
Joseph PENHOAT (HERVE DU) Esa 1944  I.A.
PONT DE BUIS LES QUIMERCH
Eric GOASDUFF Esa 1994  I.E.A.
Claude HERGOUALCH Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Yves MIOSSEC Esa 1964  I.E.A.
Christian RIOU Esa 1975  I.E.A.
PONT L ABBE
Philippe LE GAL Esa 1988  I.E.A.
POULDERGAT
Ronan KERVAREC Purpan 1984  I.D.
POULDREUZIC
Marianne MOALIC Esa 2012  I.E.A.
POULLAN SUR MER
Jean KERIVEL Esa 1975  I.E.A.
Thomas LE BRUN Esa 2011  I.E.A.
POULLAOUEN
Elodie LAGADEC Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Jordan LE ROUX Isara 2006  I.A.
Michèle RANNOU Purpan 1994  I.D.
QUEMENEVEN
Guillaume HENOT Esa 1964  I.E.A.
Alain LE QUELLEC Esa 1981  I.E.A.
Pierre LOUBOUTIN Esa 1969  I.E.A.
QUIMPER
Jean-Yves ABGRALL Purpan 1987  I.D.
Claire AIGNEL Esa 1998  I.E.A.
Xavier BONNARDEL Esa 1987  I.E.A.
Valérie BRIDOUX Isara 2001  I.A.
Charlotte CARN Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Thomas CODRIDEX Isara 2011  I.A.
Maëva COIC Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Gaël COLOMBANI Esa 2002  I.E.A.
Elisabeth CORRIGNAN Esa 1994  I.E.A.
Karine DAVIES BOUCHER Esa 1996  I.E.A.
Joseph GOLVEN Esa 1953  I.E.A. DES
Céline GRASSET Purpan 2001  I.D.
Christophe GUIVARCH Esa 1997  I.E.A.
Jérome JACOB Purpan 2004  I.D.
Jane LANDURE Esa 2007  I.E.A.
Ronan LE CALVEZ Esa 1986  I.E.A.
Pascal LE COEUR Esa 1990  I.E.A.
Nicolas LE MEUR Isa 2009  I.D.
Bernard LE VIOL Esa 1981  I.E.A.
Régis MAHE Esa 2002  I.E.A.
Yves MALPOT Esa 1963  I.E.A.
Anne-Gabrielle MATHOT Isa 1986  I.D.
Pascale MAZE LANCIEN Isa 1993  I.D.
Nicolas MEZENCEV Purpan 1985  I.D.
Annie MIGNON KERDONCUFF Esa 1974  I.E.A.
Jean-Michel NICOLAS Esa 1970  I.E.A.
Patrick PILLIAS Esa 1974  I.E.A.
Jean QUEGUINER Esa 1957  I.A.
Jacques QUERE Purpan 1974  I.D.
François ROBIC Esa 1998  I.E.A.
Véronique RYCHEMBUSCH-LECOEUR Esa 1993  I.E.A.
Gwendal SEITE Esa 2001  I.E.A.
QUIMPERLE
Morgane CAUDAN Esa 2013  I.E.A.
Anne-Laure CHAUVEL Esa 2011  I.E.A.
Emmanuel DIAZ Esa 2005  I.E.A.
René DIVERRES Esa 1969  I.E.A.
Guillaume FERTIL Esa 1969  I.E.A.
Nadège GRIMAUD Purpan 2004  I.D.
Bernard LE DELLIOU Esa 1975  I.E.A.
Guillaume SELLIN Esa 2010  I.E.A.
ROSNOEN
Joel LE GUIRRIEC Purpan 1975  I.D.
Erwan LE ROUX Esa 1997  I.E.A.
Xavier LECLEVE Esa 2000  I.E.A.
ROSPORDEN
Henri QUERÉ Esa 1964  I.E.A.
SCAER
Pascal FICHE Purpan 1984  I.D.
Alain LE BRAS Purpan 1983  I.D.
Manon LE BRETON Esa 2011  I.E.A.
Josiane QUERE FICHANT Esa 1977  I.A.
SIZUN
André BOUDEELE Esa 1972  I.E.A.
Jérôme BOUDEELE Esa 2007  I.E.A.
Matthieu GAUME Esa 2010  I.E.A.
SPEZET
Daniel PICHON Esa 1999  I.E.A.
Adrien THORE (DE) Esa 2009  I.E.A.
ST DERRIEN
Nicolas ROUE Esa 2005  I.E.A.
ST DIVY
Robert BILLANT Esa 1970  I.E.A.
ST EVARZEC
Jean-Paul LE METAYER Purpan 1982  I.D.
ST GOAZEC
Michel MADEC Esa 1984  I.E.A.
ST MENN
Rachel RICHARD Esa 1993  I.E.A.
ST NIC
Alida BOISHUS Esa 1999  I.E.A.
ST PABU
Sophie DURIEZ Isa 1997  I.D.
ST POL DE LEON
Alice ABJEAN-UGUEN Esa 1986  I.E.A.
Laurent BLOUËT Esa 1961  I.E.A.
Paul CAROFF Esa 1969  I.E.A.
Marie-José CONAN Esa 1986  I.E.A.
Armel GENTIEN Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Mikael GUILLOU Purpan 1994  I.D.
Adrien KERVELLA Esa 1964  I.E.A.
Antoine MENIL Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Gwénaëlle ROIGNANT Esa 1996  I.E.A.
ST RENAN
Jean-Claude GOURMELON Purpan 1970  I.D.
ST THEGONNEC
Maël HERROU Esa 2009  I.E.A.
Erwan KERBAUL Esa 2000  I.E.A.
Jean-Claude KERDILES Esa 1969  I.E.A.
ST THONAN
Jonathan BERSON Purpan 2007  I.D.
ST THURIEN
Sarah BONIS Esa 2012  I.E.A.
ST URBAIN
Benjamin SALAÜN Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Malika SALAÜN GELARD Esa 2005  I.E.A.
ST YVI
Claude BOSSER Esa 1985  I.E.A.
Odile BOSSER LENNON Esa 1985  I.E.A.
Jean-Yves YHUEL Esa 1975  I.E.A.
TAULE
Jacques LE COURTES Purpan 1992  I.D.
TELGRUC SUR MER
Jacques FITAMANT Esa 1984  I.E.A.
Michael FITAMANT Purpan 1991  I.D.
TREFFIAGAT
Hervé MUSELLEC Esa 1960  I.E.A. DES
TREFLAOUENAN
Anne-Lise GUILLOU Esa 2011  I.E.A.
TREGUENNEC
Benoît GOURDAIN Esa 2009  I.E.A.
TREGUNC
Liliane DAGORN ABADIE Purpan 1978  I.D.
Louis DAGORN Purpan 1979  I.D.
Guillaume FERY Isa 1993  I.D.
Bruno REYBILLET Esa 1993  I.E.A.
TREMEVEN
Gildas COUALLIER Purpan 1999  I.D.
Muriel COUALLIER CRAMPETTE Purpan 1999  I.D.

Ille-et-Vilaine

ACIGNE
Marcienne PEREIRA ALLAUZEN Isara 1998  I.A.
Melody RABIET Isa 2012  I.D.A.P.
Elodie STALDER Isa 2005  I.D.
René TRAVERS Esa 1961  I.E.A.
AMANLIS
Boris PATIN Esa 2009  I.E.A.
ANDOUILLE NEUVILLE
Arnaud MAILLARD Esa 2012  I.E.A.
ANTRAIN
Amaury DELACOUR Esa 2008  I.E.A.
ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS
Nicolas BEDERE Esa 2013  I.E.A.
Muriel JOHAN Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Serge MOLY Esa 1993  I.E.A.
Amédée OLIVER Esa 2008  I.E.A.
Mathilde RUPIN Esa 2007  I.E.A.
BAGUER PICAN
Amélie ROSE Esa 2012  I.E.A.
BAIN DE BRETAGNE
Alain BOISSEAU Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Jean-Joseph FLEURY Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Damien FRANCOIS Isara 1998  I.A.
Typhaine GAULTIER Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Yoann MANCEAU Esa 2000  I.E.A.
Caroline VOLAND Esa 2008  I.E.A.
BAIS
Claude LEBRETON Esa 1993  I.E.A.
BAULON
Bruno PIOGER (DE) Esa 1962  I.E.A. DES
BEDEE
Stéphanie DIBOU Esa 2006  I.E.A.
Ségolène PLESSIX Esa 2013  I.E.A.
BETTON
Yves ARNAUD Esa 1955  I.E.A.
Bertrand BESNIER Purpan 2002  I.D.
Nicolas BRIAND Isara 2003  I.A.
Françoise BUISSON-MENS BUISSON Esa 1980  I.E.A.
Emmanuel FOURNIER Esa 1991  I.E.A.
Gaëlle HUCHET Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Thierry JAUPITRE Isa 1982  I.D.
Mathieu LENEN Esa 2009  I.E.A.
Céline MONTEIRO Esa 2013  I.E.A.
Jacques NEDELEC Purpan 1977  I.D.
Philippe PAUMELLE Esa 1963  I.E.A.
Nadine PHILIPPE MARC Isa 1986  I.D.
BILLE
Benoît QUEMENEUR Esa 2006  I.E.A.
BOISGERVILLY
Simon DAVID Esa 2013  I.E.A.
BOUGBARRE
Yvon GUERIN Esa 1987  I.E.A.
BOURG DES COMPTES
Christophe BOURDAIS Esa 1991  I.E.A.
BOURGBARRE
Hervé BEZILLE Purpan 1995  I.D.
Nolwenn LEFKIR LECLERC Esa 2001  I.E.A.
Thierry RAIMBAULT Esa 1990  I.E.A.
Katell ROIGNANT TANGUY Esa 1996  I.E.A.
Armelle VACHERET BERNARD Isara 1995  I.A.
Florent VACHERET Isara 1995  I.A.
BREAL SOUS MONTFORT
Brigitte DESWARTE Isara 1998  I.A.
Laurent DUBOURG Purpan 1984  I.D.
Jean-François LECLERC Esa 1994  I.E.A.
Thomas SANDER Isa 2000  I.D.
BRECE
Laurent DROUET Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Mélanie LARCHER Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Maxime LORIEUX Esa 2007  I.E.A.
BRETEIL
Philippe BRIAND Esa 1995  I.E.A.
BRUZ
Bruno BERTAUD DU CHAZAUD Purpan 2011  I.D.
Yves BOSSEBOEUF Isa 1979  I.D.
Sylvain BRETECHE Purpan 2008  I.D.
Agnès CUSSONNEAU Esa 1995  I.E.A.
Guy DARGIER DE SAINT-VAULRY Purpan 1955  I.A.
Etienne DELERUE Isa 2003  I.D.
Fanny DRANSART Esa 2001  I.E.A.
Eric DREAN Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Véronique HERISSET RABILLER Esa 1993  I.E.A.
Marion LAURENCEAU Isa 2004  I.D.
Clémentine LE BOUCHER Esa 2011  I.E.A.
Bruno LEDOUX Esa 2001  I.E.A.
Servane LEDOUX LE ROC'H Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Eric MANSUY Esa 2001  I.E.A.
Mickaël PERPOIL Esa 1997  I.E.A.
Grégoire ROUSSEAU Esa 2007  I.E.A.
CESSON SEVIGNE
Eric BEILLARD Purpan 1998  I.D.
Patrick BONIN Isara 1982  I.A.
Pauline DORNIER DORN Isara 2007  I.A.
Hubert DOUILLARD Isa 1977  I.D.
Jean-Pierre FROMENTIN Isa 1975  I.D.
Dominique GILBERT Esa 1951  I.A.
Sylvain GROSSET Esa 1996  I.E.A.
Gaëtan JOHAN Esa 2009  I.E.A.
Christian LEMAIRE Esa 1986  I.E.A.
Antoine MASSON Esa 2006  I.E.A.
Benoît MONGIN Purpan 1979  I.D.
Philippe MONVOISIN Esa 1997  I.A.
Josselin SELLIER Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Rébecca VALLA Isa 2000  I.D.
CHANTEPIE
Eugène BEUCHEE Esa 1968  I.E.A.
Philippe DESNOS Purpan 1977  I.D.
Pascal FESSARD Esa 1998  I.E.A.
François GRAVIER Isa 1987  I.D.
Mathilde JAMOIS Esa 2006  I.E.A.
Laëtitia KERLO Esa 1999  I.E.A.
Yann LE GAL Esa 2006  I.E.A.
CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE
Philippe BONNIN Esa 1979  I.E.A.
Olivier JOULAUD Esa 2001  I.E.A.
Kristell MONVOISIN Esa 2009  I.E.A.
Gérard RACAUD Esa 1972  I.E.A.
Vincent SELLIN Esa 2000  I.E.A.
CHATEAU GIRON
Corinne LE CANN MARTIN Esa 1987  
CHATEAUBOURG
Florian BASTIT Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Pascal BOSSER Esa 1991  I.E.A.
Martine BRAULT Esa 1990  I.E.A.
Amandine CANIN Esa 2013  I.E.A.
Christelle GUESDON GUILLONNEAU Esa 1993  I.E.A.
Noëlle MENARD BESNARD Esa 1980  I.E.A.
Samuel ROULLEAU Esa 2009  I.E.A.
CHATEAUGIRON
Guilhem GAUDOIS Ingenia 0  
Clarisse HAMON Esa 1990  I.E.A.
Michel MONTOURCY Isa 1981  I.D.
Philippe PERRINET Esa 1995  I.E.A.
Philippe SIMIER Esa 1990  I.E.A.
CHATILLON EN VENDELAIS
Patrice LAUMONIER Esa 1991  I.E.A.
CHAVAGNE
Claude VOINSON Esa 1983  I.E.A.
CHEVAIGNE
Grégory JAMAIN Esa 1997  I.A.
COESMES
Emilien DUPUIS Esa 2004  I.E.A.
COMBOURG
Denis BUAN Esa 1991  I.E.A.
Yann LAMY Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Nicolas ROLLAND Esa 2006  I.E.A.
COMBOURTILLÉ
Benoît BOISSEAU Esa 2005  I.E.A.
COMBOURTILLE
David REBOURS Esa 1995  I.E.A.
Jean-Charles ROSSIGNEUL Esa 2013  I.E.A.
CORNILLE
Mathilde CREVEL Esa 2006  I.E.A.
CORPS NUDS
Elise BEGOS MADIOT Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Vincent BEGOS Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Carole CHODKIEWICZ Esa 2011  I.E.A.
CREVIN
Sophie LAMY Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Pierre PICCOLIN Esa 1984  I.E.A.
Jean-Louis SOULEZ Esa 1962  I.E.A. DES
CUGUEN
Micheline CAREMEL AUBEUT Esa 1997  I.E.A.
DINARD
Laura BRET Esa 2008  I.E.A.
Nicolas MEFFE Purpan 1988  I.D.
André ROHOU Esa 1996  I.E.A.
Anne-Sophie ROHOU Esa 2013  I.E.A.
Freddy WEBER Isara 1983  I.A.
DINGE
Xavier MADEC Esa 2011  I.E.A.
DOL DE BRETAGNE
Zacharie BELLE Isara 2010  I.A.
Patrice COLLET Esa 1996  I.E.A.
Guillaume CORNU Esa 2001  I.E.A.
Damien DAVID Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Claire DYTRYCH Isa 2000  I.D.
Paul HERY Isa 1987  I.D.
Sébastien MOULIS Purpan 2008  I.D.
Benjamin VIGUIER Purpan 2007  I.D.
DOMLOUP
Jean-Marie FROGER Esa 1967  I.E.A.
Cécile JULIEN Purpan 1996  I.D.
ERBREE
Delphine DUBOIS QUILIN Esa 2000  I.E.A.
Mickaël DUBOIS Esa 1999  I.E.A.
ERCE EN LAMEE
Amélie JOLIVEL Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Guillaume MIGAULT Esa 2009  I.E.A.
ERCE PRES LIFFRE
Frédérique BOCQUIER Esa 1997  I.E.A.
ESSE
Solenn PHILIP Esa 1998  I.E.A.
ETRELLES
Nathalie KERHOAS Esa 2000  I.E.A.
FOUGERES
Hugues BERTHELOT Esa 1997  I.E.A.
Isabelle GELIN Esa 1991  I.E.A.
Xavier RANNOU Purpan 1998  I.D.
Julie ROUXEL Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Aurélien THERY Esa 2012  I.E.A.
GAEL
Christophe CHATELET Esa 1997  I.E.A.
Nathalie CHATELET MORAND Esa 1996  I.E.A.
Sylvain PAYOU Esa 2003  I.E.A.
GENNES SUR SEICHE
Claire LE DAIN Esa 2007  I.E.A.
Hubert REROLLE Esa 2003  I.E.A.
GEVEZE
Jean PINEL Esa 1962  I.E.A. DES
GOSNE
Damien BEAUMARD Esa 2010  I.E.A.
GOVEN
Anne-Sophie LEMOINE Esa 2013  I.E.A.
GUICHEN
Patrick BASTERGUE Isara 1986  I.A.
André GOEUSSE Isa 1968  I.D.
Frédéric HAENTJENS Isa 1986  I.D.
André HAPPE Isa 1983  I.D.
Valérie HAPPE YU Isa 1983  I.D.
Fabien LE COUVIOUR Esa 2006  I.E.A.
Kathia LONGCOTE Esa 1997  I.E.A.
Benoît MASSON Esa 1997  I.E.A.
Mathieu ROBERT Isa 2009  I.D.
HEDE
Damien COLLETTE Isa 2002  I.D.
Aliette FOUILLARON Isa 2003  I.D.
Benoit ROGER Purpan 1999  I.D.
HIREL
Bastien PERRODEAU Esa 2011  I.E.A.
IFFENDIC
Hervé CHEVILLARD Esa 1987  I.E.A.
Delphine LE JEANNE Esa 1997  I.E.A.
JANZE
Jean-Luc ALLAIN Esa 1976  I.E.A.
Céline DENIEUL Esa 2008  I.E.A.
Jean DENIEUL Esa 1989  I.E.A.
Philippe DENIEUL Esa 1977  I.E.A.
Pierre DENIEUL Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Julien ESPIE Esa 2011  I.E.A.
Alice GUERMONPREZ JEVARDAT DE FOMBELLE Esa 1998  I.E.A.
Johann GUERMONPREZ Esa 1997  I.E.A.
Jérémie LARCHER Esa 2000  I.E.A.
François PELLET Purpan 1994  I.D.
Gaëtan ROCABOY Esa 2000  I.E.A.
L HERMITAGE
Grzegorz MICHALSKI Esa 2008  I.E.A.
L'HERMITAGE
Marie-Pascale PINATEL DAVID Esa 1989  I.E.A.
LA BOUEXIERE
Joachim DUTE Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Richard FEVRIER Esa 1997  I.E.A.
Anaïse LANOË Esa 2006  I.E.A.
Cédric OLLIER Isara 2006  I.A.
LA CHAPELLE BOUEXIC
Thomas COGAN Isa 1994  I.D.
LA CHAPELLE DES FOUGERETZ
Carole ARCHER LAURENT Esa 1998  I.E.A.
Anne AUDOIN JEHANNO Esa 1990  I.E.A.
Emmanuel AUDOIN Esa 1990  I.E.A.
Claude VOUILLOT Esa 1970  I.E.A.
LA CHAPELLE THOUARAULT
Estelle BESSON SERPOLAY Esa 2006  I.E.A.
Mickael MONVOISIN Isara 2008  I.A.
LA GUERCHE DE BRETAGNE
Jean-Baptiste DESPRES Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Patrick PERSON Esa 1993  I.E.A.
LA MEZIERE
Matthieu EVENO Purpan 2000  I.D.
Audrey JEAN-PHILIPPE Purpan 2000  I.D.
Sylvain JUDEAUX Esa 2002  I.E.A.
LA NOE BLANCHE
Jérémy LASNIER Esa 2007  I.E.A.
LA NOUAYE
Alban BERTHELOT Esa 1999  I.E.A.
Françoise BERTHELOT LE PEMP Esa 2000  I.E.A.
LA RICHARDAIS
Sébastien BOSSARD Esa 1998  I.E.A.
LA SELLE EN LUITRE
Valentine BLUARD Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Pierre LEPOURRY Esa 1968  I.E.A.
LAIGNELET
Béatrice DUPONT Isa 1994  I.D.
Guillaume FABRIES Isa 2006  I.D.
LAILLE
Vincent BALLARD Esa 2008  I.E.A.
Capucine BONNEAU COVILLE Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Xavier BONNEAU Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Nicolas HUBERT Esa 2007  I.E.A.
Nancy MALLET Esa 2006  I.E.A.
LANDEAN
Jean-Charles BESNARD Esa 2013  I.E.A.
LANDUJAN
Carole DAVID LE GUEN Esa 1995  I.E.A.
Jean-Marc DAVID Esa 1995  I.E.A.
LASELLE GUERCHAISE
Pascal CAPELE Isa 1987  I.D.
LE COUSSE
Christophe LE GALL Esa 2000  I.E.A.
Thomas MALVOISIN Esa 2007  I.E.A.
LE GRAND FOUGERAY
Gérard GARAULT Esa 1982  I.E.A.
LE PERTRE
Patrice ACCARIE Esa 1994  I.E.A.
LE PETIT FOUGERAY
Mickaël AUROY Esa 2010  I.E.A.
LE RHEU
Mireille CHAUVEL FIGAROL Purpan 1989  I.D.
Sébastien DAVID Esa 2002  I.E.A.
Mathilde LE SCIELLOUR Esa 2013  I.E.A.
Bernard MARTIN DE MAROLLES Isa 1968  I.D.
Brice MINVIELLE Purpan 1999  I.D.
Clair MOURIER Purpan 1962  I.A.
Aurélie PAROIS GUIBOUT Esa 2005  I.E.A.
Céline RAUCH Esa 1994  I.E.A.
Eric ROYER Purpan 1987  I.D.
Patrick SARZEAUD Isara 1985  I.A.
LE THEIL DE BRETAGNE
Lucie CORGNE Purpan 2008  I.D.
LE TRONCHET
Catherine LE BELLEC LEPAUMIER Esa 1982  I.A.
LECOUSSE
Fabienne ALLAIN Esa 2002  I.E.A.
Fabrice CHAPELLE Purpan 1992  I.D.
Christophe DRUGEOT Esa 1995  I.E.A.
Jean LE MOIGN Esa 1967  I.E.A.
Roland LEVALLOIS Purpan 1975  I.D.
LES IFFS
Frédéric NEDELEC Esa 2000  I.E.A.
LIEURON
Gabriel BOBON Esa 1995  I.E.A.
LIFFRE
Pascal BRETAUDEAU Esa 1996  I.E.A.
Sandra CHURIN Esa 2011  I.E.A.
Marie Claire GUITTIER PENOT Purpan 2008  I.D.
Antoine RAVENEL Esa 2013  I.E.A.
Méline SCHMIT Esa 2008  I.E.A.
LIVRE SUR CHANGEON
Annette HURAULT MEIGNAN Esa 1986  I.E.A.
LONGAULNAY
Emmanuelle CHAUMETTE Esa 1995  I.E.A.
LOURMAIS
Christian SICARD Esa 1981  I.E.A.
LOUVIGNE DU DESERT
Sébastien EPAULAIS Esa 2002  I.E.A.
Flavie LESERVOISIER LEVY NEUMAND Isara 1993  I.A.
LUITRE
Guillaume CHESNEAU Esa 1999  I.E.A.
MARCILLE ROBERT
Florent BOIVIN Esa 2008  I.E.A.
Suzanne BOUCHER Esa 2008  I.E.A.
MARTIGNE FERCHAUD
Damien GASNIER Esa 1999  I.E.A.
MAURE DE BRETAGNE
Bernard FRIBOURG-BLANC Esa 1970  I.E.A.
MAXENT
Thomas LEROUX DE BRETAGNE Isa 2002  I.D.
MECE
Aude GUERIN Esa 2009  I.E.A.
MEDREAC
Xavier DUGENETAIS Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Marion HAMONIAUX Esa 2013  I.E.A.
Yvon LE CARO Purpan 1985  I.D.
Gwénole MELL Purpan 2006  I.D.
Sarah PINSEMBERT Purpan 2006  I.D.
MEILLAC
Marion CHALOT Purpan 2010  I.D.
Martial LE PAGE Esa 1981  I.E.A.
MELESSE
Jean-François AUBRY Esa 1983  I.E.A.
Robert GODEST Esa 1972  I.E.A.
Estelle MARQUET BLOUIN Esa 1997  I.E.A.
Samuel MARQUET Esa 1997  I.E.A.
Xavier MEAR Esa 1998  I.E.A.
MESSAC
Laurent BOBAZ Esa 2003  I.E.A.
MONDEVERT
Etienne BREGAINT Esa 2006  I.E.A.
MONT DOL
Jean-Pierre NATUR Esa 1982  I.E.A.
MONTAUBAN
Emmanuel BRIQUE Esa 1999  I.E.A.
MONTAUBAN DE BRETAGNE
Catherine CARO LEGAULT Esa 2000  I.E.A.
Cécile DANIEL Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Carine PROST EVEILLARD Esa 1996  I.E.A.
Lucie QUILLERE GUIRKINGER Esa 2011  I.E.A.
Nicolas QUILLERE Esa 2007  I.E.A.
MONTERFIL
Anne DURAND Esa 2007  I.E.A.
François PRIGENT Esa 1962  I.E.A.
MONTFORT SUR MEU
Vincent COUVERT Esa 1995  I.E.A.
Vianney VOISIN Purpan 1995  I.D.
MONTGERMONT
Thierry SIMON Isa 1981  I.D.
MONTOURS
Gilles GAILLARD Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Emilie HERVE Esa 2004  I.E.A.
MONTREUIL LE GAST
Pierre FROTIN Esa 2001  I.E.A.
MONTREUIL SOUS PEROUSE
Marie BIGNON GALAINE Esa 2010  I.E.A.
MORDELLES
Isabelle MEROUR Esa 2000  I.E.A.
MOULINS
Frank SAVARY Esa 2007  I.E.A.
MOUTIERS
Edith VIDAL Isara 1992  I.A.
MUEL
Caroline POIRIER CHEVALIER Isa 2002  I.D.
NOYAL CHATILLON SUR SEICHE
Bertrand FLIPO Purpan 1986  I.D.
Gérard GAUTIER Esa 1977  I.E.A.
NOYAL SUR VILAINE
Philippe BOUVIER Esa 1963  I.A.
David BRIENS Purpan 1994  I.D.
Emilie CASTEIL Purpan 2003  I.D.
Vianney CLEMENT Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Louis-Marie DURAND Isa 1996  I.D.
Matthieu LE BROC Esa 2011  I.E.A.
Yvain MARCHAND Isa 2011  I.D.A.P.
Elodie MARTEL DELSALLE Isa 1995  I.D.
Sylvie PAINEAU PERES Esa 1989  I.E.A.
Coraline RAVENEL Esa 2007  I.E.A.
Florence TAILLEFER Purpan 1999  I.D.
OSSE
Joseph CROYAL Esa 1979  I.E.A.
PACE
Arnaud BUCHET Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Xavier CADIOU Esa 1994  I.E.A.
Elisabeth CHENAULT Isa 2007  I.D.
Benoît GIGON Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Clément HOUSSIAUX Esa 2007  I.E.A.
Didier LE TEXIER Purpan 1980  I.D.
Xavier LEGRAND Esa 2009  I.E.A.
Eric MIKOLAJCZAK Isa 1991  I.D.
Solène MOULONGUET Esa 2013  I.E.A.
André RABILLER Esa 1968  I.E.A.
Jean-Paul SIMIER Esa 1983  I.E.A.
Régine TRENNEC Esa 1984  I.E.A.
Kévin TUAL Esa 2007  I.E.A.
PAIMPONT
Séverine ARNAUD Isa 1998  I.D.
PARTHENAY DE BRETAGNE
Benjamin VOIRY Isa 2006  I.D.
Sandrine VOIRY GAVANIER Isa 2006  I.D.
PIPRIAC
Carine PRIER Purpan 2005  I.D.
Sylvain PRIER Purpan 2005  I.D.
Henri TANOUARN (DE) Purpan 1953  I.A.
PIRE SUR SEICHE
Rémy CHEREL Esa 1998  I.E.A.
Yannick GOBIN Esa 2007  I.E.A.
PLEINE FOUGERES
Jean-François BOBON Esa 1991  I.E.A.
Pascale POIRON Purpan 1999  I.D.
PLELAN LE GRAND
Michel MARCON Isara 2007  I.A.
Olivier ROPERT Esa 1997  I.E.A.
Maryline RUELLOUX Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Alain TANNE Esa 1990  I.E.A.
PLEUMELEUC
Patricia COUSIN LEFORT Isa 1985  I.D.
Vincent COUSIN Isa 1985  I.D.
POCE LES BOIS
Aurélie CHATELLIER SAUVE Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Vincent CHATELLIER Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Christine HAIGRON BERNARD Esa 1989  I.E.A.
Stéphane HAIGRON Esa 1989  I.E.A.
Arnaud SOURICE Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Gaël SOUVESTRE Esa 1989  I.E.A.
Blandine TRUTET Esa 2004  I.E.A.
PONT PEAN
Hervé L'AZOU Esa 2000  I.E.A.
Virginie RAPHALEN Esa 2006  I.E.A.
Armel TREGOUET Esa 1991  I.E.A.
PONT REAN
Raymond CARIOU Purpan 1983  I.D.
PRINCE
Amélie FABRE DURAND Isara 2004  I.A.
REDON
Anne NERBUSSON Isa 1991  I.D.
Philippe RAULT Esa 1983  I.E.A.
RENNES
Samuel ABIVEN Esa 2000  I.E.A.
Louis AGABRIEL Isara 2007  I.A.
Victoire AGABRIEL GUIBERT Isara 2008  I.A.
Eric AGUILLE Ingenia 0  
Christian ALGIER Purpan 1973  I.D.
Jean-Baptiste AMEDEO Esa 1998  I.E.A.
Eszter ANTAL Esa 2011  I.E.A.
Matthieu ASSELIN Esa 2013  I.E.A.
Benoît BATAILLE Esa 1994  I.E.A.
Cédric BERNARD Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Régis BOCCARD Esa 1981  I.E.A.
Nicolas BON Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Emilie BONNET Isara 2001  I.A.
Xavier BOREL Isara 2008  I.A.
France BOUCHEZ Isa 2002  I.D.
Pascal BOUDOT Purpan 1989  I.D.
Nicolas BOURHIS Isara 2003  I.A.
François BRISOUX Purpan 1985  I.D.
Gabrielle CALVET AUNIS Purpan 0  I.D.
François CAMELIO Esa 2006  I.E.A.
Julien CARRIOU Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Alexandre CHARRIER Isara 2009  I.A.
André CHATON Esa 1972  I.E.A.
Sarah COHEN Isara 2012  I.A.
Frédéric CONNAULT Esa 2000  I.E.A.
Jean-Alexis COQUEREAU Esa 1989  I.E.A.
Isabelle COS Esa 2008  I.E.A.
Julien COTHENET Esa 1998  I.E.A.
Nicolas COTTAIS Esa 2005  I.E.A.
Raphaël COUTOLLEAU Esa 1990  I.E.A.
Marie-Amélie CROCHET Esa 2005  I.E.A.
Benoît DASSE Esa 2007  I.E.A.
Olivier DAUVERS Purpan 1991  I.D.
François DAVID Isara 1992  I.A.
Alexis DECARRIER Esa 2006  I.E.A.
Chrystelle DELUCHE Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Jacques DENIS Isa 1989  I.D.
Bernard DERRIEN Isara 1976  I.A.
Agnès DRIAN Esa 1974  I.E.A.
Sandrine DUFEU Esa 2008  I.E.A.
Astrid DUFOUR Esa 2011  I.E.A.
Bruno DUJARIER Isara 1985  I.A.
Gwénaëlle DURAND Esa 2006  I.E.A.
Charles DURAND (LE) Purpan 1983  I.D.
Claire EVEILLEAU Esa 2011  I.E.A.
Jean-Yves FABRY Purpan 1997  I.D.
Stéphanie FABRY CALVET Purpan 1996  I.D.
Fabien FERCHAUD Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Christophe FLECHARD Esa 1994  I.E.A.
Gilles FREMOND DE LA MERVEILLERE (DE) Esa 1950  I.A.
Martial GAIGNARD Esa 1974  I.E.A.
Philippe GAILLARD Esa 1977  I.E.A.
Noémie GARREAU Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Jean GAUTHIER Esa 1968  I.E.A.
Marcel GENEST Esa 1968  I.E.A.
Bastien GIRES Esa 2013  I.E.A.
Jean-Luc GITEAU Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Olivier GODINOT Isa 2002  I.D.
Gaël GOULEVANT Esa 2006  I.E.A.
Pierre-Philippe GUENGANT Esa 1984  I.E.A.
Ernest GUERN Esa 1970  I.E.A.
Bastien GUICHETEAU Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Mathieu HENNEBERT Isa 2013  I.D.
Joseph JOUZEL Esa 1967  I.E.A.
Lyudmyla KOSTENKO Esa 2006  I.E.A.
Claire KROB JACHIET Esa 1989  I.E.A.
Alban LAVENNE (DE) Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Michel LE BIHAN Esa 1984  I.E.A.
Christelle LE GOUARD BOSCHER Esa 1991  I.E.A.
Philippe LE RESTIF DE LA MOTTE COLLAS Isara 1986  I.A.
Jean-René LEBRET Esa 1968  I.E.A.
Ségolène LECLERCQ Esa 2008  I.E.A.
Simon LEHUGER Esa 2005  I.E.A.
Aurélie LEPLUS Isa 2002  I.D.
Solène LEROUX Isa 2001  I.D.
Anne-Claire LOQUIN Esa 2001  I.E.A.
André LOUIS Esa 1972  I.E.A.
Vincent LOUSSOUARN Esa 2008  I.E.A.
Marion MARQUET Esa 2009  I.E.A.
Régine MARTIN Esa 1997  I.E.A.
Louise MAURICE Esa 2011  I.E.A.
Agnès MEHEUST Esa 2008  I.E.A.
Bruno MENETRIER Isara 2013  I.A.
Matthias MICHEL Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Jean-Luc MILLECAMPS Isa 1981  I.D.
Vincent MOAL Esa 2007  I.E.A.
Vincent MOULAY Esa 1999  I.E.A.
Frédéric NECTOUX Isa 1999  I.D.
Viktoriia OSTAPENKO Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Volodymyr PADURA Esa 2011  I.E.A.
Anthony PASQUIER Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Thierry PERTHUE Esa 1989  I.E.A.
Catherine PETIT Esa 2005  I.E.A.
Marie-Pierre POINGT CASSAGNES Purpan 1996  I.D.
Marine POUHAER Esa 2006  I.E.A.
Antoine RABOURDIN Isa 2005  I.D.
Barbara RABOURDIN DELMAIRE Isa 2005  I.D.
Pascal RAULIN Isa 1994  I.D.
Inès ROCHE Isara 2012  I.A.
Bruno ROUX Esa 1983  I.E.A.
Mickaël SUREAU Esa 1997  I.E.A.
Aurélie TACQUARD Isara 2008  I.A.
Corisand VASSAL Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Etienne VERDIER Isara 1988  I.A.
Anne-Sophie VERTRAY Isa 2005  I.D.
Michaël VESSOT Purpan 2002  I.D.
Aude WATINE Isa 2012  I.D.
RETIERS
Isabelle BARBRON Esa 2005  I.E.A.
Franck BEAUVILAIN Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Claire COUTARD Esa 2013  I.E.A.
Emmanuel GUILLEMONT Purpan 1979  I.D.
Yevgeniya KAIRGELDINA Esa 0  
REZ SRU COUESNON
Jérôme MORIN Esa 2000  I.E.A.
ROMAGNE
Nicolas BONNINGUES Isa 2003  I.D.
Jérôme ROSSIGNOL Purpan 2002  I.D.
ROMILLE
Thierry COURAU Esa 1985  I.E.A.
Valérie DAHM Esa 1985  I.E.A.
Jean-Jacques NICOLAS Esa 1985  I.E.A.
SERVON SUR VILAINE
Didier CREPEAU Esa 1998  I.E.A.
Laurence LAMBERT AUROUX Isa 1992  I.D.
Xavier LAMBERT Isa 1992  I.D.


Bertrand MELINE
Esa 2009  I.E.A.
François PRUVOT Isa 1983  I.D.
ST AUBIN D AUBIGNE
Jean-Charles BETHUEL Esa 2007  I.E.A.
Raphaël BONNAULT Esa 2001  I.E.A.
ST AUBIN DU PAVAIL
Elisabeth DOUET Esa 1998  I.E.A.
Michel LAUNAY Esa 1983  I.E.A.
Samuel MAIGNAN Esa 1997  I.E.A.
Nicolas PACCOU Isara 2001  I.A.
ST BRIAC SUR MER
Georges BARBARET Esa 1961  I.E.A.
Lisenn LAURANDEL Isa 2010  I.D.
ST BRICE EN COGLES
Benoît ABEL Purpan 1990  I.D.
Simon LEVESQUE Isa 2003  I.D.
Bernard MAHE Esa 1998  I.E.A.
ST BRIEUC DES IFFS
Bernard LA MORINIERE (LE LIEVRE DE) Esa 1984  I.E.A.
ST DIDIER AU MONT D OR
Emilie MIALON HAMELIN Esa 2003  I.E.A.
ST ERBLON
Olivier PINEL Isa 1992  I.D.
Jean-Hugues TIRIAU Esa 2006  I.E.A.
ST GANTON
Edwige LOUCHET Isa 2002  I.D.
Sébastien VALENTIN Esa 2002  I.E.A.
ST GERMAIN DU PINEL
Jean-Yves MARTIN Esa 1973  I.E.A.
ST GERMAIN EN COGLES
Henry-Pierre ROUAULT Isa 2000  I.D.
ST GILLES
David BIGNON Esa 1984  I.E.A.
Alphonse GAUTIER Esa 1975  I.E.A.
Marie-Claire GAUTIER QUILLOU Esa 1975  I.A.
Jean-François GRALL Esa 1974  I.E.A.
ST GREGOIRE
Sébastien BOURSIER Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Jean KELLER Purpan 0  I.D.
Philibert KERGOURLAY Purpan 1973  I.D.
Hubert MUZARD Isara 1982  I.A.
Paul-Alexandre NEVEU Esa 2007  I.E.A.
Christophe RAPP Isara 2001  I.A.
Gilles TASSE Purpan 1998  I.D.
ST JACQUES DE LA LANDE
Marie CIPIERE Isa 2012  I.D.
Jean-Philippe GALLET Purpan 1993  I.D.
Pascal GOFFART Isa 1978  I.D.
Colas SINTIVE Purpan 2010  I.D.
ST JOUAN DES GUERETS
Marie-Laure POCHERON Esa 2013  I.E.A.
Jean-Pierre PRINCEN Purpan 1981  I.D.
ST LUNAIRE
Raymond ARBELET Purpan 1972  I.D.
ST M'HERVE
Dominique KERJOUAN Esa 1998  I.E.A.
ST MALO
Joseph ANDRIEUX Esa 1976  I.E.A.
François BEAUDRAP (DE) Esa 1984  I.E.A.
Jean-Marie BEAUGE Esa 1960  I.A.
Bernard BOUILLOT Esa 1984  I.E.A.
Franck BRECHET Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Maxime CARPENTIER Isa 2006  I.D.A.P.
Jean-Claude CASTELLIER Purpan 1973  I.D.
Pierre CAZENEUVE Purpan 2000  I.D.
Thomas CHAIX Esa 2001  I.E.A.
Hélène DUBERNET Esa 2001  I.E.A.
Vincent ELISSONDO Purpan 1998  I.D.
Olivier EVRARD Esa 1983  I.E.A.
Félix FORTE Purpan 2005  I.D.
Antoine GIRONA Purpan 2002  I.D.
Ronan GOUESIN Esa 2008  I.E.A.
Yoann HIVET Esa 2013  I.E.A.
Guillaume LEROY Isa 2004  I.D.
Jérôme LOEUIL Purpan 2001  I.D.
Thérèse LUCAS DUBREIL DUBREIL Isara 1986  I.A.
Nicolas MARMASSE Esa 1998  I.E.A.
Olivier MARQUET Esa 1991  I.E.A.
Adeline MYLNE BORDIER Esa 2005  I.E.A.
Hélène PALCY Ingenia 0  
Eric PIETRAVALLE Purpan 1995  I.D.
Aurélie PINTAT Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Pascaline ROP (DE) LOR Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Yann ROUMEGOUX-ROUVELLE Purpan 1997  I.D.
Cyrille SAINT OMER DELEPINE Isa 2013  I.D.
Jacques SIMON Esa 1966  I.A.
ST MEDARD SUR ILLE
Thomas SARRET Esa 2000  I.E.A.
Pierre-Philippe TRINEZ Purpan 2005  I.D.
ST MEEN LE GRAND
Stéphane BERTHO Isara 2000  I.A.
Bernard LEONARD Isa 1967  I.D.
ST MELOIR DES ONDES
Jenna LE BRET Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Gwénaël MANAC'H Esa 1995  I.E.A.
Jean-Pierre PICHOT Esa 1978  I.E.A.
ST OUEN LA ROUERIE
Yves CHAMPION Esa 1986  I.E.A.
ST PERE
Marie GUILLON LAURENT Isa 2005  I.D.
ST PIERRE DE PLESGUEN
Christelle BROSSELLIER LEBRET Esa 1997  I.E.A.
Henri BROSSELLIER Esa 1997  I.E.A.
ST SULPICE LA FORET
Nathalie BESNARD Esa 2008  I.E.A.
Laurent MERIAUX Isa 1986  I.D.
ST SYMPHORIEN
Chrystelle GRUDET LERAY Esa 2002  I.E.A.
Karine LE GRAND TROADEC Esa 2003  I.E.A.
ST THUAL
Christophe GUEROC Esa 1989  I.E.A.
STE MARIE
Gilles GAUDAIRE Esa 1984  I.E.A.
Olivier GOUIN Esa 2009  I.E.A.
TALENSAC
Nathalie END PERRIN Esa 1989  I.E.A.
Gilbert FALAISE Purpan 1967  I.D.
Olivier PERRET Esa 1995  I.E.A.
THORIGNE FOUILLARD
Guy BORDET Esa 1975  I.E.A.
Alain BOURGE Esa 1983  I.E.A.
Patrick CADIOU Purpan 1987  I.D.
André-Joseph DEMARS Isa 1988  I.D.
Géraldine DUCOS Purpan 2002  I.D.
Véronique LE FEUVRE MARLES Isara 1988  I.A.
Cécile PASQUIER TRICON Esa 1990  I.E.A.
Guillaume PASQUIER Esa 1989  I.E.A.
THOURIE
Jacques LAINE Esa 1995  I.E.A.
Nadine LAINE HERBELIN Esa 1996  I.E.A.
TINTENIAC
Christelle COUTAREL CLEMENT Isa 1994  I.D.
Stéphanie MORIN BACHY Esa 2003  I.E.A.
TORCE
Stéphanie BASLE HAMON Esa 1995  I.E.A.
Benoît BOULDE Purpan 2001  I.D.
Matthieu VENET Isara 2001  I.A.
TREFFENDEL
Gilles PICARD Esa 1983  I.E.A.
VERN SUR SEICHE
Bérénice CHALLE EVAIN Isa 2003  I.D.
Aude CONSTANTIN Purpan 2010  I.D.
Sidonie DALLE Purpan 2008  I.D.
Mickaël FUHS Esa 2009  I.E.A.
VEZIN LE COQUET
Jean-Pierre GUILLARDEAU Esa 1978  I.A.
Pierrick JOUFFE Purpan 1981  I.D.
VIGNAC
Gaël LEMETAYER Esa 2005  I.E.A.
VIGNOC
Béatrice PAYOUX OLIVIER Esa 2001  I.E.A.
Jérôme PAYOUX Esa 2001  I.E.A.
VISSEICHE
Arnaud COZANNET Esa 1997  I.E.A.
Hélène COZANNET BALLAND Esa 1997  I.E.A.
VITRE
Michel ALLIOUX Purpan 1981  I.D.
Jean-Noël BEAUGENDRE Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Jean-Baptiste BIDAULT Esa 2011  I.E.A.
Johann BUTTIER Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Christophe DELAUNAY Esa 1991  I.E.A.
Dominique DEMOLIN Isa 1977  I.D.
Jean-Christophe ETIENNE Esa 1986  I.E.A.
Christian GAUCHET Purpan 1970  I.D.
Jean-Jacques GAUDICHE Esa 1994  I.E.A.
Lénaïck GIRARDIN L'HOTELIER Esa 1995  I.E.A.
Françoise GUILLOIS Esa 1995  I.E.A.
Cédric GUILLOU Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Jean-François JARCIN Isa 1980  I.D.
Francis JEGU Esa 1969  I.E.A.
Pierre KRAEMER Esa 1991  I.E.A.
Anne LEMAIRE ETESSE Esa 1998  I.E.A.
Ivan LEMAIRE Esa 1998  I.E.A.
Marc PENN Purpan 1980  I.D.
Jonathan RASTEL Esa 2008  I.E.A.
Mickaël ROUTIER Esa 2000  I.A.
Matthieu TONDEUR Isa 1998  I.D.
Christophe VIEL Purpan 1990  I.D.
Grégoire WAMBERGUE Isa 1987  I.D.

Morbihan

Salim FADLI Esa 2007  I.E.A.
ARRADON
André BLANCHARD Esa 1960  I.A.
Nolwenn BRIOT Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Pauline CARON Esa 2006  I.E.A.
Gwenaël CORBEL Esa 2002  I.E.A.
Yves CORBEL Esa 1970  I.E.A.
Jérôme GIRARD Isa 1996  I.D.
Marie-Amélie GIRARD DANSETTE Isa 1996  I.D.
Paul LEVEUGLE Isa 1986  I.D.
Marie-Odile ROGER VERCRUYSSE Isa 1975  I.D.
Philippe ROGER Isa 1975  I.D.
Louis STEPHAN Esa 1964  I.A.
AUGAN
Mathieu LAUNAY Esa 2005  I.E.A.
AURAY
Pierre BOURLES Isara 2004  I.A.
Sophie BOURLES SAGNARD Isara 2004  I.A.
Olivia GUICHARD Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Gérard GUILLOU Isa 1971  I.D.
Michel MOREU Purpan 1990  I.D.
Julie TANGUY Esa 2007  I.E.A.
BADEN
Claude LEGOFF Isa 1995  I.D.
Christian THOMAS Esa 1981  I.E.A.
BAUD
Audrey CADOUX Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Hervé FORTUNE Esa 1987  I.E.A.
Claire RAMEZI LAPOUBLE Purpan 2003  I.D.
Julien RAMEZI Purpan 2003  I.D.
BELZ
Hervé MARTIN Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Vincent PREVOT Isa 2013  I.D.A.P.
BERRIC
Cécile EON GODREAU Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Samuel EON Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Jean-Noël TOUBLANT Purpan 1974  I.D.
BIEUZY LES EAUX
Emmanuelle LE DORZE Esa 2005  I.E.A.
BIGNAN
Mathilde COISMAN-MOLICA COISMAN Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Thiago DOS SANTOS MOLICA Esa 2009  I.E.A.
BRANDERION
Christophe TACHEZ Isara 1993  I.A.
BREC H
Bernard CADUDAL Esa 1991  I.E.A.
Michel LE BOUDEC Esa 1970  I.E.A.
BRECH
Marine LAINE Esa 2011  I.E.A.
BRÉHAN
Aurélie FARGEAS Purpan 2013  I.D.
BREHAN
Adeline MARQUIER Esa 2010  I.E.A.
BUBRY
Marie Eve SEBAOUN Purpan 2006  I.D.
CADEN
René PROVOST Esa 1945  I.A.
CALAN
Isabelle KACZMAREK LECLERC Purpan 2002  I.D.
Michel KACZMAREK Purpan 2002  I.D.
Marion TESSIER Esa 2012  I.E.A.
CAMORS
Bruno KERBOUET Esa 2007  I.E.A.
CARENTOIR
Jean-Charles ORHAN Ingenia 0  
Christelle RAISON Esa 2001  I.E.A.
Arnaud SOCHAS Isa 1999  I.D.
CARNAC
Nolwenn BROHON Esa 2012  I.E.A.
CAUDAN
Agathe LE MOULEC Esa 2012  I.E.A.
COLPO
Davy-Alexandre BERNARD Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Fabrice PIVETEAU Esa 1999  I.E.A.
CRAC H
Adeline KERGOZIEN SIPIETER Isa 2006  I.D.
DAMGAN
Bertrand BES DE BERC Esa 1977  I.E.A.
ELVEN
Elina BECOT Esa 2009  I.E.A.
Fabrice BEDEL Esa 1999  I.E.A.
Géraldine BEDEL HEYRIES Esa 1999  I.A.
Mélanie LEMEITER CLEENEWERCK Isa 2000  I.D.
Ronan MORICE Isa 2009  I.D.A.P.
Florence ROLLAND Isara 1989  I.A.
GESTEL
Bertrand BOURMAUD Isa 1988  I.D.
Manuela VOISIN Esa 1999  I.E.A.
GOURHEL
Alain ABHERVE-GUEGUEN Esa 2002  I.E.A.
GRAND CHAMP
Camille CHAUVEAU Esa 2007  I.E.A.
Christophe MEIGNEN Esa 2006  I.E.A.
Hélène ROUSSEL-HEYMAN ROUSSEL Isa 2001  I.D.
GRANDCHAMP
Agnès GAUTIER PASQUIER Esa 1984  I.E.A.
Gilles GAUTIER Esa 1984  I.E.A.
Grégory HEYMAN Isa 2001  I.D.
GUENIN
Philippe LORCY Esa 1989  I.E.A.
GUER
Benoît COLLEAUX Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Clémence GUIHARD Esa 2011  I.E.A.
Jean-François GUILLAUME Esa 1978  I.E.A.
Pierre-Henri HAMON Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Céline MAHIAS Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Anne-Laure REAU Purpan 2009  I.D.
GUIDEL
Christophe AUDRENO Esa 2002  I.E.A.
Claire DANO Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Didier MICHEL Esa 1997  I.E.A.
GUILLAC
Laurence CHEZE PALMA Isara 1992  I.A.
Jean-Charles GUILLAUME Esa 2006  I.E.A.
HENNEBONT
Marc BRIANT Isa 1973  I.D.
Camille BUTERY Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Hervé CHARLES Esa 1989  I.E.A.
Caroline DENECHAU COTTEN Esa 1999  I.E.A.
Cyrille DENECHAU Esa 2000  I.E.A.
Laurent QUELENNEC Esa 2001  I.E.A.
INGUINIEL
Laëtitia GUÉGUEN Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Bertrand LOMBART Esa 2002  I.E.A.
INZINZAC LOCHRIST
Morgane BRIAND Esa 2012  I.E.A.
JOSSELIN
Frère Léon QUERUEL Esa 1950  I.E.A. DES
KERGRIST
Joseph SERVEL Esa 1950  I.A.
KERVIGNAC
Hélène DROMER Esa 2007  I.E.A.
Damien MARGOTTAT Esa 2007  I.E.A.
LA CHAPELLE CARO
Adeline FRESQUET Purpan 2008  I.D.
LA CROIX HELLEAN
Vincent BIENFAIT Esa 2005  I.E.A.
LA TRINITE SUR MER
Vincent BACHELIER Esa 1964  I.A.
LA TRINITE SURZUR
Christophe FONTENEAU Isara 2006  I.A.
LANDEVANT
Sébastien BIGOT Esa 1998  I.E.A.
Bruno JUSTOME Esa 1994  I.E.A.
LANGOELAN
Youenn LE FUR Isara 2006  I.A.
LANGONNET
Eric HAMOIGNON Esa 1995  I.E.A.
Pascale LE DORLOT Isa 1996  I.D.
LANGUIDIC
Marie-Emmanuelle COURRIO LE BOBINNEC Esa 2001  I.E.A.
Blandine DUJARRIER Esa 2011  I.E.A.
Annabelle EVANNO PLUCHON Esa 2006  I.E.A.
Christophe LE BEL Esa 2007  I.E.A.
Joseph SALIOU Esa 1962  I.E.A. DES
LARMOR PLAGE
Louis COUPRY Esa 1947  I.A.
François GUBRI Esa 1972  I.E.A.
Michel LAMBALLAIS Esa 1960  I.E.A.
Pascaline PIN Esa 2009  I.E.A.
Fanny RAYMOND RAVARY Esa 2009  I.E.A.
LAUZACH
Maxime JOLY Esa 2008  I.E.A.
LE BONO
Catherine ROBY Isara 1983  I.A.
LE FAOUET
Françoise MOREAU Purpan 1997  I.D.
LE HEZO
Lise LOLLIVIER Esa 2011  I.E.A.
LE SOURN
Sébastien BREMOND Esa 2009  I.E.A.
Jean LORHO Esa 1974  I.E.A.
LIGNOL
Céline FERLAT Esa 1996  I.E.A.
LILLE
Yannick COSPÉREC Purpan 2005  I.D.
LIMERZEL
Jeanne PLANCKE Esa 2008  I.E.A.
LOCMARIA BELLE ILE
Michel AILLET Esa 1944  N.D.
LOCMARIA GRANDCHAMP
Loïc DUPONT Purpan 1995  I.D.
LOCMINE
Arnaud CHARRIER Esa 2000  I.E.A.
Eric EGRON Esa 1991  I.E.A.
Christelle FABLET Esa 2001  I.E.A.
Bruno HAUTEFEUILLE (D') Esa 1990  I.E.A.
Paul HOSTEING Purpan 1998  I.D.
Thierry LAHAYE Esa 1987  I.E.A.
LOCOAL MENDON
Philippe GERMANEAU Purpan 1994  I.D.
Yves PENSEC Esa 1975  I.E.A.
LOCQUELTAS
Fabrice NAU Purpan 1990  I.D.
LORIENT
Jean-Luc AUDFRAY Esa 1972  I.E.A.
Xavier BILLOIR Purpan 1983  I.D.
Pierrick BOHEC Esa 2013  I.E.A.
Hélène CONTAT ARZEL Esa 1985  I.E.A.
Jean-Bernard CONTAT Esa 1985  I.E.A.
Jean DE LA TULLAYE Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Jean DETERRE Esa 1989  I.E.A.
Adrien GALIVEL Esa 2010  I.E.A.


Luc GEORGET
Isa 1978  I.D.
Florence HOLLEBECQUE Isa 2009  I.D.
Gildas LE BIHAN Esa 1998  I.E.A.
Benoît MESSIE Isa 2012  I.D.
Marion MESSIÉ RENAULD Isa 2012  I.D.
Daniel NOINSKI Purpan 1962  I.A.
François TRINEL Isa 2002  I.D.
LOYAT
Yves ANDRE Ingenia 0  
MALESTROIT
Rémy HARDY Esa 1976  I.E.A.
MALGUENAC
Christophe CHRETIEN Esa 1990  I.E.A.
Frédéric PENNAMEN Esa 2008  I.E.A.
MENEAC
Yoann PERRAULT Esa 2005  I.E.A.
MERLEVENEZ
Hélène SOUBIGOU Esa 1998  I.E.A.
MESLAN
Patrick LUBET Isa 1996  I.D.
François PRIGENT Esa 1969  I.E.A.
MEUCON
Charles-Antoine MARCEAU Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Claire MARCEAU GONDET Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Stéphanie PAREDES POULLET Isa 1998  I.D.
MONTERBLANC
Yann LEGRAS Esa 2008  I.E.A.
MOREAC
Philippe CHARLOTIN Esa 1988  I.E.A.
Simon TANNE Esa 2013  I.E.A.
MOUSTOIR AC
Yvon LAMBERT Esa 1982  I.E.A.
Hélène ROLLAND SANTIN Isa 1996  I.D.
Yann SICOT Esa 2002  I.E.A.
MOUSTOIR REMUNGOL
Arnaud LE ROSCOUET Esa 2011  I.E.A.
MUZILLAC
Laurent GOULARD Esa 1996  I.E.A.
Bernard LE LAN Esa 1974  I.E.A.
Jacques LEFRANC Esa 1990  I.E.A.
NOYAL PONTIVY
Audrey DIBET Isa 2002  I.D.
Audrey GLOUX Esa 2013  I.E.A.
Hélène GUILLERMO ROBIC Esa 1997  I.E.A.
Yannick THORAVAL Esa 2002  I.E.A.
NOYALO
Jean RENGERVE (ROLLAND DE) Esa 1964  I.A.
PEAULE
Paul FARCY Esa 1971  I.E.A.
PEILLLAC
Jean-Marie LUSSON Esa 1982  I.E.A.
PLESCOP
Lénaïk BULTEAU ROBIC Purpan 1985  I.D.
Christèle BUREL Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Philippe LANNUZEL Esa 1998  I.E.A.
Didier LE CARRER Esa 1993  I.E.A.
Stéphane OFFREDO Esa 1993  I.E.A.
Jacques-Henri VANDAELE Isa 1972  I.D.
PLEUGRIFFET
Cyril MATHE Esa 2011  I.E.A.
PLOEMEUR
Benoît LANOE Isa 2013  I.D.A.P.
PLOEREN
Jean-Luc BOUTES Purpan 1991  I.D.
Jean-Claude BOUTOUILLER Esa 1977  I.E.A.
Edgard CLOEREC Esa 1987  I.E.A.
Thomas DENIS Esa 2013  I.E.A.
Joel GUEGAN Purpan 1972  I.D.
Thibaut LE PICHON Isa 2002  I.D.A.P.
PLOERMEL
Véronique CHEFFOR LE BAIL Esa 1993  I.E.A.
Michel GARCON Esa 1982  I.E.A.
PLOUAY
Lénaïg LE GAL Esa 2002  I.E.A.
Matthieu LE GAL Isara 2006  I.A.
Laëtitia LEVER Esa 2011  I.E.A.
PLOUHARNEL
Père François CHEREAU Esa 2004  I.E.A.
PLOUHINEC
Jean BERTHEVAS Purpan 1970  I.D.
PLUHERLIN
Joseph LE PRIELLEC Esa 1983  I.E.A.
Martine LEGER Esa 1983  I.E.A.
PLUMELEC
Cécile DE COCKBORNE BORDIER Isara 2006  I.A.
Véronique JARDIN LAUDRIN Esa 1998  I.E.A.
PLUMELIAU
Daniel BRONSARD Esa 1983  I.E.A.
Damien GUILLAUME Esa 2006  I.E.A.
Guénaël GUILLAUME Esa 2007  I.E.A.
Franck TANGUY Esa 1991  I.E.A.
PLUMELIN
Christophe LE GUILLOUX Esa 1999  I.E.A.
Philippe LE JOSSEC Esa 1988  I.E.A.
Lennig-Gwenn LE MOUEL Esa 2001  I.E.A.
PLUVIGNER
Bernard MENUT Esa 1951  I.A.
PONT SCORFF
Hélène BRON REYNOLD DE SERESIN Purpan 2006  I.D.
Louis BRON Isara 2000  I.A.
Marine CHADAILLAC Esa 2009  I.E.A.
Benoît MILCENT Esa 2007  I.E.A.
François PALGE Esa 1996  I.E.A.
Nolwenn PALGE LOUARN Esa 1996  I.E.A.
PONTIVY
Andréa BOULEAU JAMOIS Purpan 2012  I.D.
Julien CAMBOULAS Purpan 2012  I.D.
Chantal CATTEAU DELTOUR Isa 1978  I.D.
Emmanuel COLLET Esa 1993  I.E.A.
Angélique CROUZET Purpan 2014  I.D.
Alexandrine DUQUESNE Isa 2011  I.D.
Joslyn DYER Esa 2011  I.E.A.
Elodie GUÉGUEN Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Eric GUILLERMIC Isara 1985  I.A.
Bruno LA PESCHARDIERE (DE) Esa 1995  I.E.A.
Thierry LE CLEZIO Esa 1999  I.E.A.
Guillaume LE RESTE Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Marine METRO Esa 2013  I.E.A.
Amélie MORVAN LEPELTIER Esa 2005  I.E.A.
Régis MORVAN Esa 2005  I.E.A.
Yves PASCO Esa 1977  I.E.A.
Jean PICHON Purpan 1972  I.D.
Jérémie RENAUD Esa 2008  I.E.A.
François RESCHE Esa 2009  I.E.A.
Marine ROBINEAU Purpan 2010  I.D.
Nicolas SERIN Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Jean-Claude SIMON Esa 1964  I.E.A.
Pascal TASSET Esa 1987  I.E.A.
Nicolas TOUGE Purpan 1992  I.D.
QUESTEMBERT
Antoine BODEREAU Esa 2007  I.E.A.
Jean-Yves KERANGAT (DE) Esa 1937  I.A.
QUEVEN
Vincent LE SAOUT Esa 1959  I.E.A. DES
QUIBERON
Philippe GRENET Esa 1967  I.E.A.
REGUINY
Fabien BELLEC Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Florent GALLARD Esa 1995  I.E.A.
Laurent LE MEUR Ingenia 0  
RIANTEC
Yann LECOINTRE Isa 1986  I.D.
ROHAN
Alexandre MARION Esa 2008  I.E.A.
Sophie MARION LE MAREC Esa 2008  I.E.A.
SARZEAU
Bertrand ARCHAMBEAUD Esa 1956  I.E.A.
Marc JOSSE Esa 1961  I.A.
Michel LIENARD Isa 1971  I.D.
Philippe MICHARD Isa 1977  I.D.
Sophie NICOL BLANCHO Isa 1988  I.D.
SAUZON
François DELBAERE Isa 1992  I.D.
Pol FORESTIER Esa 1967  I.E.A.
Riwanon LE ROY Esa 2006  I.E.A.
SENE
Hervé BOUGARAN Esa 1963  I.A.
Lucie BRASSART Isa 2009  I.D.
Bernard BRUNEL Esa 1982  I.E.A.
Thomas DUMONT Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Yves LANDOUER Purpan 1975  I.D.
Rémy LE PENSE Esa 1970  I.E.A.
Jean-Claude LE ROUX Esa 1968  I.E.A.
Guy MOREAU Esa 1968  I.E.A.
Emilien THOS Isa 2014  I.D.A.P.
SERENT
Erwan JOUBEL Esa 2013  I.E.A.
ST AIGNAN
Anne-Gaëlle DIQUELOU Esa 2005  I.E.A.
ST ALLOUESTRE
Christophe ETORE Esa 2004  I.E.A.
ST AVE
Maurice BURBAN Esa 1959  I.E.A. DES
Valérie COURTOIS PAVOIS Esa 1993  I.E.A.
Olivier FERTIL Isa 1985  I.D.
Yves GUILLOUX Esa 1990  I.E.A.
Marianne LE PETIT Esa 2008  I.E.A.
ST DOLAY
Adeline FRANCOIS Esa 2011  I.E.A.
Patrice SAUVAGE Esa 1993  I.E.A.
ST GERAND
Marine FUTSCH Esa 2013  I.E.A.
Jean LE QUERE Esa 1946  I.A.
Zhang LUO Esa 2007  I.E.A.
ST GILDAS DE RHUYS
Marcel LUCAS Esa 1959  I.A.
ST GONNERY
Aurore AVISSE Esa 2006  I.E.A.
Irène LATINIER Esa 2004  I.E.A.
ST MARCEL
Rémy MAINGUY Esa 2011  I.E.A.
ST NOLFF
Nicolas BREVAULT Ingenia 0  
Pierre-Yves HOUDAYER Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Yves PLANTEC Esa 1961  I.E.A. DES
ST PERREUX
Pierre GUIHUR Esa 1993  I.E.A.
ST PHILIBERT
Eric PHILIPPE Purpan 1986  I.D.
Sylvie PHILIPPE LAPORTE Purpan 1986  I.D.
ST PIERRE DE QUIBERON
Yves BEAULIEU (HERVE DE) Esa 1949  I.E.A. DES
ST RAOUL
Rozenn JOLY Esa 2011  I.E.A.
ST SERVANT SUR OUST
Johan CLEQUIN Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Jean-Pierre DUVAL Esa 1980  I.E.A.
ST THURIAU
Déborah GONCALVES BILIEN Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Christelle LE BUHAN LE MAOUT Esa 2000  I.E.A.
STE ANNE D AURAY
Alexandre TROUILLOT Isara 2001  I.A.
STE BRIGITTE
Louis LE BORGNE Esa 1961  I.A.
SURZUR
Philippe BERNARD Isara 1998  I.A.
Anne MORVAN Esa 2002  I.E.A.
Pierre NAVARRO Purpan 1998  I.D.
TAUPONT
Nicolas JAMES Isara 2008  I.A.
THEIX
Julie CAGNION Esa 2013  I.E.A.
Vincent LECOUFFE Isa 1988  I.D.
Stéphane ROLLAND Esa 2000  I.E.A.
Julie SARRAZIN Esa 2010  I.E.A.
TREAL
Arthur GENUIT Esa 1946  I.A.
TREFFLEAN
Marie BOGAERT CARETTE Isa 1999  I.D.
Vincent BOGAERT Isa 1999  I.D.
Marjolaine LALANNE RATEAU LALANNE Esa 2000  I.E.A.
Sophie SAUVAGE LAIGNEL Esa 1995  I.E.A.
VANNES
Fabien BARRABE Esa 2001  I.E.A.
Florent BESNARD Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Catherine BRAC DE LA PERRIERE DUTIN Esa 1984  I.E.A.
Hubert BRICHART Isa 1974  I.D.
Olivier BULOT Esa 1997  I.E.A.
Marie-Estelle CAILLE Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Pierre CONDROYER Esa 0  
Marielle DELAMBRE Isa 1998  I.D.
Anne-Marie DENOYELLE COCHENNEC Esa 1971  I.E.A.
Sébastien DOUET Esa 1995  I.E.A.
Anne-Marie DROUAL Esa 2006  I.E.A.
Antoine DUTERQUE Esa 1980  I.A.
Guillaume GOULLIN Esa 2005  I.E.A.
Bernard JACQ Esa 1956  I.E.A. DES
Tiphaine JOMAIN FERRARD Isara 1987  I.A.
Camille LAGADEC Isara 2002  I.A.
Yves LANOE Isara 1980  I.A.
Yann LE BODO Esa 2005  I.E.A.
Sylvain LEBAS Esa 1999  I.E.A.
Stéphane LEMOINE Esa 1987  I.E.A.
Erwan LEROUX Esa 2008  I.E.A.
Philippe LORVELLEC Esa 1983  I.E.A.
Marina MAZZIA Purpan 2005  I.D.
Valentin PASQUIOU Esa 2009  I.E.A.
Marc RAOULT Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Félix SEGALEN Esa 1974  I.E.A.
David SOULARD Esa 1995  I.E.A.
Arnaud VERGE-BRIAN Purpan 1998  I.D.
Vincent WALLUT Esa 1995  I.E.A.
Lei ZHENG Isa 2009  I.D.