Carte géographique

Retour à la Carte mondiale
Mayenne


Xavier SCARABIN Esa 1979  I.E.A.

AMBRIERES LES VALLEES

François BIGNON Esa 2008  I.E.A.
Karine FORET LEROY Esa 2001  I.E.A.

AMPOIGNE

Yves VENIERE Esa 1947  I.A.

ANDOUILLE

Benoît GUEDON Esa 2010  I.E.A.

ARON

Etienne GIFFARD Esa 1993  I.E.A.

ARQUENAY

Philippe LEMERCIER Esa 2000  I.E.A.

BAIS

Elise CARTON TABARY Isa 2006  I.D.
Muriel JOHAN Esa 2012  I.E.A.

BANNES

Eugénie VANNIER Esa 2011  I.E.A.

BEAULIEU SUR OUDON

Emmanuel VIOT Esa 1994  I.E.A.

BIERNE

Nathalie TOMMASINO Ingenia 0  

BONCHAMP LES LAVAL

Jean-Marc BOURRE Esa 1988  I.E.A.
Nadine CHEVRÉ GILBERT Esa 1979  I.E.A.
Camille LEMASSON Esa 2013  I.E.A.

BOUCHAMPS LES CRAON

Elodie HAMARD Esa 2013  MASTER FOOD

BOURGON

Céline BOURGEOIS Esa 1994  I.E.A.
Bertrand DEFORGE Esa 1994  I.E.A.

CHAILLAND

Matthieu BECHU Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Sandrine DUFEU Esa 2008  I.E.A.
Amédée OLIVER Esa 2008  I.E.A.
Marc PENN Purpan 1980  I.D.

CHALONS DU MAINE

Pascal BRETAUDEAU Esa 1996  I.E.A.

CHANGE

Stéphanie BASLE HAMON Esa 1995  I.E.A.
Frédéric NEDELEC Esa 2000  I.E.A.

CHANGE LAVAL

Pierre POUPIN Esa 2000  I.E.A.
David REBOURS Esa 1995  I.E.A.

CHANTRIGNE

Serge DEROUAULT Esa 1985  I.A.
Christian GARNIER Esa 1979  I.E.A.

CHATEAU GONTIER

Michel BOSSARD Esa 1971  I.E.A.
Dominique BOUCHUT Isara 1999  I.A.
Rémi DURIEZ Isa 1991  I.D.
Carine DUTEIL Esa 2000  I.E.A.
Benoît KRAEMER Isa 1992  I.D.
Claire LE DAIN Esa 2007  I.E.A.
Céline LEDOUX GARCIA Esa 2002  I.E.A.
Vincent LEDOUX Esa 2001  I.E.A.
Alexandre LENORMAND Esa 2013  I.E.A.
Pierre PICCOLIN Esa 1984  I.E.A.
Benoît QUEMENEUR Esa 2006  I.E.A.

CHEMAZE

Anne-Sophie LAMBERT Esa 2004  I.E.A.

CHEMERE LE ROI

Bertrand LE NAIL Esa 1970  I.E.A.
Hervé MALEISSYE (DE) Esa 1987  I.E.A.

COMMER

Christian JOHAN Esa 1981  I.E.A.
Gaëtan JOHAN Esa 2009  I.E.A.

COSSE LE VIVIEN

Jean RAIMBAULT Esa 1978  I.E.A.
Pascal RAIMBAULT Esa 1979  I.E.A.
Joseph VERON Esa 1968  I.E.A.

COUESMES VAUCE

Hubert GARNIER Esa 1994  I.E.A.

COURCITE

Anne-Laure NEVEU Esa 2003  I.E.A.

CRAON

Jean BONSERGENT Esa 1973  I.E.A.
René BOURGET Esa 1975  I.E.A.
Guy DESRATEAUX Esa 1948  I.A.
Joseph GAULT Esa 1952  I.A.
Soeur Marie-Benoît MAILLARD (DE) Esa 1982  I.E.A.

ENTRAMMES

Vincent ROUSSEL Esa 1993  I.E.A.

EVRON

Alain BRUNEAU Esa 1976  I.E.A.
François FROTIN Esa 2001  I.E.A.
Jean-Louis KEMPF Esa 1972  I.E.A.
Tatiana MALANINA Esa 2010  I.E.A.

GENNES SUR GLAIZE

Jeanne MACE MIOCHE Esa 1980  I.E.A.

GESVRES

Corinne COLLIN GUILLAUME Esa 1993  I.E.A.

GORRON

Hugues BERTHELOT Esa 1997  I.E.A.
Damien GUILLAUME Esa 2006  I.E.A.

GREZ EN BOUERE

Pierre-Yves HOUDAYER Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Sophie LAMY Esa 2004  I.E.A.

L HUISSERIE

Guy COTTINEAU Esa 1967  I.E.A.
Franck OLIVIER Esa 1996  I.E.A.

LA BACONNIERE

Samuel LEMERCIER Esa 1987  I.E.A.

LA BAZOUGE DES ALLEUX

Sophie FREARD Esa 2009  I.E.A.
Jérôme FROGER Esa 1989  I.E.A.

LA BRULATTE

Anne-Claire GEMIN BODIN Esa 2001  I.E.A.

LA CROPTE

Dominique HUET LANNUX Purpan 1985  I.D.

LA SELLE CRAONAISE

Benoît BOISSEAU Esa 2005  I.E.A.

LANDIVY

David RENAULT Esa 2001  I.E.A.

LARCHAMP

Jérôme BLIN Isa 2009  I.D.A.P.
Anne-Elisabeth GESLIN ARNOULD Esa 1995  I.E.A.

LAUBRIERES

Michel REBILLARD Esa 1942  I.A.
Yves-Edouard REBILLARD Esa 2001  I.E.A.

LAUNAY VILLIERS

Luc MAES Purpan 1979  I.D.

LAVAL

Priscilla ADAM Esa 2009  I.E.A.
Alfiya BAKHTIEVA Esa 2013  I.E.A.
Guy BEAUJOUAN Isara 1983  I.A.
Elisabeth BELLEIL Esa 1986  I.E.A.
Abdenour BENAMIRA Esa 2013  I.E.A.
Yves BERRANGER (DE) Esa 1967  I.E.A.
Natacha BIDNA Esa 2007  I.E.A.
Georges BILLY (DE CRESPIN DE) Esa 1942  I.A.
Thomas BOULMER Esa 2013  I.E.A.
Mathieu BOURNEUF Isara 2012  I.A.
Anne BREHIER Esa 1993  I.E.A.
Nolwenn BROHON Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Johann BUTTIER Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Thierry CARLUCCI Isa 1989  I.D.
Gérard CHAPILLON Esa 1970  I.A.
Nicolas CHOMEL Isara 1981  I.A.
Sarah COHEN Isara 2012  I.A.
Isabelle COLLET Purpan 2008  I.D.
Bertrand DAVEAU Esa 2009  I.E.A.
Claudine DAVY FOLLET Esa 1987  I.E.A.
Aymeric DE CUSSAC Isara 2007  I.A.
Marie DE CUSSAC WINCKEL Isara 2006  I.A.
Faustine DESNE Esa 2011  I.E.A.
Elena FIRSOVA Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Claire FLIPOT VIGUERIE Esa 2007  I.E.A.
Jean-Pierre FOURRIER Esa 1942  I.A.
Guilhem GAUDOIS Ingenia 0  
François GAULT Esa 1960  I.A.
Dominique GAUME Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Magali GOUDET CARON Isara 1996  I.A.
Régis GOUDET Isara 1995  I.A.
Philippe GREAU Esa 1979  I.E.A.
Yves GUERDAVID (LE ROUGE DE) Esa 1947  I.A.
Pascale GUERIN GUYADER Esa 1990  I.E.A.
Daniel JAOUEN Esa 1987  I.E.A.
Nathalie JAOUEN WARTELLE Esa 1991  I.E.A.
Yves LE ROUGE DE GUERDAVID Purpan 1944  I.A.
Christophe LECOMTE Isara 1989  I.A.
Anne LEMAIRE ETESSE Esa 1998  I.E.A.
Julien LENNE Esa 2007  I.E.A.
Anne MAKSUD PUYO Isa 1986  I.D.
Frédéric MANCEAU Esa 2001  I.E.A.
Christophe MAREAU Esa 1991  I.E.A.
Aurore MARTIN-AGNOUX Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Serge MOLY Esa 1993  I.E.A.
Cédric PAEPEGAEY Isa 2004  I.D.
David PIRAUD Esa 1999  I.E.A.
Gonzague POLLET Esa 1950  I.A.
Zakia RAAB Esa 2013  I.E.A.
Frédéric RAGOT Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Angéline REMIN Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Vincent RIBEMONT Esa 2008  I.E.A.
Eliane ROGAUME Isara 2006  I.A.
Bruno ROUX Esa 1983  I.E.A.
Julie ROUXEL Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Jean Yves STEUNOU Esa 1970  I.E.A.
Mickaël THOMAS Esa 2007  I.E.A.
Michel THURIOT Esa 1959  I.A.
Matthieu TONDEUR Isa 1998  I.D.
Céline TROCHERIE Esa 2007  I.E.A.
Quentin VANVERDEGHEM Isara 2012  I.A.
Etienne VERDIER Isara 1988  I.A.

LE BOURGNEUF LA FORET

François BERROU Esa 1981  I.E.A.
Céline CHANTEAU LEVESQUE Esa 1998  I.E.A.

LE GENEST

Barnabé GRIOT Esa 1995  I.E.A.

LE HORPS

Blandine DUJARRIER Esa 2011  I.E.A.

LE RIBAY

Christophe FLECHARD Esa 1994  I.E.A.

LIVRE LA TOUCHE

Benoît GIGON Esa 2003  I.E.A.

LOIGNE SUR MAYENNE

Jean-Yves BODROS Esa 1991  I.E.A.

LOIRON

Mélanie RONDEAU TILE Esa 1997  I.E.A.

LONGUEFUYE

Mélanie RUAULT LENGAGNE Isa 2007  I.D.

LOUVERNE

Bernard GUILLIER Esa 1943  I.E.A. DES
Gérard THEUNYNCK Esa 1970  I.E.A.

MARIGNE PEUTON

Philippe FOUCAULT Esa 1982  I.E.A.

MAYENNE

Anne-Claire GRISON Esa 2008  I.E.A.
François HESLOT Esa 1973  I.E.A.
David LEURENT Isa 1980  I.D.
Pierre MOQUET Esa 2013  I.E.A.
Sylvie PINON RENAUDIN Esa 1995  I.E.A.

MESLAY DU MAINE

Florence GIBON MACE Esa 1996  I.E.A.

MEZANGERS

Luc BOSSÉ Esa 1988  I.E.A.

MONTENAY

Freddy LUCAS Esa 2005  I.E.A.

MONTIGNE LE BRILLANT

Patrick FERRIERE LE VAYER (DE) Esa 1985  I.E.A.

MOULAY

Xavier DUGENETAIS Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Laurie POUSSIER Esa 2012  I.E.A.

NEUILLY LE VENDIN

Typhaine GAULTIER Esa 2012  I.E.A.

OISSEAU

Anthony JUPIN Esa 2013  I.E.A.

PARNE SUR ROC

Thierry RAIMBAULT Esa 1990  I.E.A.

PEUTON

Béatrice BORDEAU PRIOU Esa 1985  I.A.

POMMERIEUX

Joseph GAUTRAIS Esa 1978  I.E.A.

PONTMAIN

Micheline CAREMEL AUBEUT Esa 1997  I.E.A.

PORT BRILLET

Pierre-Alexandre NOURY Esa 2011  I.E.A.

RENAZE

Claire COUTARD Esa 2013  I.E.A.
Claude JUGE Purpan 1974  I.D.

ST BAUDELLE

Marie DEMAUX-LAGRANGE Purpan 1980  I.D.
Eugénie HARDY Isara 2000  I.A.

ST BERTHEVIN

Philippe CLAUDE Esa 1975  I.E.A.
Lucas EON Isa 2007  I.D.A.P.
Sébastien GASCOIN Esa 1995  I.E.A.
Gérard LAURENT Esa 1966  I.E.A.
Jean-Charles ROSSIGNEUL Esa 2013  I.E.A.

ST BERTHEVIN LA TANNIERE

Daniel BOITTIN Esa 1972  I.E.A.

ST CHRISTOPHE DU LUAT

Guillaume DELHOMMEAU Esa 2001  I.E.A.

ST DENIS DU MAINE

Bernard BOIZARD Esa 1980  I.E.A.

ST FORT GIRONDE

Armand DEBAR Esa 2010  I.E.A.

ST FRAIMBAULT DE PRIERES

David BOUHOURS Esa 2012  I.E.A.

ST MARS SUR COLMONT

Perrine CHAMPAIN BEAUDRAP (DE) Esa 2003  I.E.A.

ST MARTIN DU LIMET

Jean-Marie LAURENT Esa 1984  I.E.A.

ST PIERRE DES LANDES

Anne TRIHAN MAUDIRE Isa 1998  I.D.
Damien TRIHAN Esa 1998  I.E.A.

ST PIERRE SUR ORTHE

Patrice BOULOGNE Isa 2001  I.D.A.P.
Laurent DELHOMMOIS Esa 2002  I.E.A.
Philippe DELHOMMOIS Esa 1999  I.E.A.

ST SULPICE

Jean-Louis FRAPIN Esa 1982  I.E.A.
Gaëtan LEGRAND Esa 2010  I.E.A.
Frédéric SAGET Esa 2002  I.E.A.

ST THOMAS DE COURCERIERS

Paul RAYON Esa 2013  I.E.A.

STE ANNE DE MARCILLE

Patrick BONNAND Esa 1978  I.E.A.

VAUTORTE

Simon LEVESQUE Isa 2003  I.D.

VILLAINES LA JUHEL

Laurent BESSE Esa 2012  I.E.A.
Benoît LEMOINE Isara 2002  I.A.

VILLIERS CHARLEMAGNE

Pierre DAVOINE Esa 1979  I.E.A.